Реклама 18+
    Реклама 18+
    Реклама 18+
    товарищеские матчи (клубы)

    Клубные товарищеские матчи - расписание матчей

    parimatch

    Дата Хозяева Счет Гости Зрители
    01.03.2019|14:00 2 : 0 -
    01.03.2019|15:00 0 : 0 -
    01.03.2019|15:30 2 : 0 -
    01.03.2019|16:00 1 : 1 -
    01.03.2019|17:00 3 : 2 -
    01.03.2019|18:00 1 : 2 -
    01.03.2019|18:00 3 : 0 -
    01.03.2019|18:30 1 : 2 -
    01.03.2019|19:00 1 : 2 -
    01.03.2019|19:50
    Brabrand
    2 : 3 -
    01.03.2019|20:00 0 : 0 -
    01.03.2019|21:00 1 : 4
    Sola
    -
    01.03.2019|22:00
    San Antonio
    4 : 3
    Rio Grande Valley
    -
    02.03.2019|11:00 2 : 1 -
    02.03.2019|11:00 0 : 1 -
    02.03.2019|13:00
    Vanløse
    2 : 4
    B 93
    -
    02.03.2019|13:00
    AB
    4 : 0
    Frem
    -
    02.03.2019|13:15 1 : 3
    SalPa
    -
    02.03.2019|14:00
    Oppsal
    0 : 2 -
    02.03.2019|14:00 2 : 1 -
    02.03.2019|15:00
    Egersund
    5 : 1
    Brodd
    -
    02.03.2019|15:00 4 : 3 -
    02.03.2019|15:00 2 : 0
    Oskarshamns AIK
    -
    02.03.2019|16:00
    Kvik Halden
    1 : 0 -
    02.03.2019|16:00 3 : 2 -
    02.03.2019|16:00 3 : 0 -
    02.03.2019|16:00 0 : 0 -
    02.03.2019|17:00 4 : 0
    Verdal
    -
    02.03.2019|17:00 2 : 0 -
    02.03.2019|17:00 1 : 2 -
    02.03.2019|17:00 3 : 0 -
    02.03.2019|17:00 0 : 0 -
    02.03.2019|17:00 0 : 2 -
    02.03.2019|18:30 4 : 3 -
    02.03.2019|22:00
    Swope Park Rangers
    4 : 0
    Texas United
    -
    02.03.2019|22:00
    Saint Louis FC
    1 : 0
    Forward Madison
    -
    02.03.2019|23:00 0 : 0
    Nashville
    -
    03.03.2019|09:00
    Sydney United
    0 : 3
    Hakoah Sydney City
    -
    03.03.2019|10:30
    Manly United
    2 : 3
    Marconi Stallions
    -
    03.03.2019|14:00 3 : 0 -
    03.03.2019|16:00 1 : 0 -
    04.03.2019|11:00 2 : 4 -
    04.03.2019|15:00 0 : 0 -
    04.03.2019|17:30 1 : 2 -
    04.03.2019|17:30 0 : 0 -
    04.03.2019|17:30 3 : 0 -
    04.03.2019|18:30 1 : 0 -
    05.03.2019|15:00 2 : 3 -
    05.03.2019|19:00 0 : 3 -
    05.03.2019|22:45 3 : 4 -
    06.03.2019|12:00 1 : 5 -
    06.03.2019|15:00 0 : 4 -
    06.03.2019|15:30 2 : 2 -
    06.03.2019|15:30 3 : 1 -
    06.03.2019|17:00 0 : 2 -
    07.03.2019|13:00 0 : 0 -
    07.03.2019|14:00 0 : 0 -
    07.03.2019|15:00 2 : 2 -
    07.03.2019 2 : 2 -
    07.03.2019|18:30 1 : 0 -
    07.03.2019|20:30 2 : 2
    Stjørdals-Blink
    -
    07.03.2019|21:30
    Nardo
    1 : 2 -
    08.03.2019|14:00 4 : 2 -
    08.03.2019|14:00 4 : 2 -
    08.03.2019|14:30 1 : 2 -
    08.03.2019|16:00 1 : 2 -
    08.03.2019|16:00 1 : 2 -
    08.03.2019|16:30 1 : 1 -
    08.03.2019|17:00 2 : 0 -
    08.03.2019|17:00 2 : 1 -
    08.03.2019|18:00 1 : 3 -
    08.03.2019|18:00 1 : 2
    Stab?k II
    -
    08.03.2019|18:00
    Odd II
    4 : 0 -
    08.03.2019|18:00 2 : 0 -
    08.03.2019|18:30 2 : 0 -
    08.03.2019|19:00 5 : 1
    Kristianstad
    -
    08.03.2019|19:00 3 : 0 -
    08.03.2019|19:00 0 : 2 -
    08.03.2019|20:00 3 : 1 -
    08.03.2019|20:00 4 : 0 -
    08.03.2019|20:30 - : - -
    08.03.2019|21:00 3 : 0 -
    08.03.2019|21:00 4 : 1 -
    09.03.2019|12:00 2 : 3 -
    09.03.2019|13:00 2 : 0 -
    09.03.2019|14:00
    Reipas
    - : - -
    09.03.2019|14:00 1 : 1 -
    09.03.2019|14:00 0 : 1 -
    09.03.2019|14:00
    MuSa
    4 : 2
    TPV
    -
    09.03.2019|14:00 3 : 1 -
    09.03.2019|14:00 4 : 2
    Grorud
    -
    09.03.2019|14:00 2 : 3 -
    09.03.2019|15:00
    Egersund
    3 : 1
    Madla
    -
    09.03.2019|15:00 1 : 0 -
    09.03.2019|15:00 1 : 0
    Lindome
    -
    09.03.2019|15:00 - : - -
    09.03.2019|15:30 0 : 3 -
    09.03.2019|15:30 4 : 0 -
    09.03.2019|16:00 1 : 0 -
    09.03.2019|16:00 2 : 0 -
    09.03.2019|16:00 2 : 0 -
    09.03.2019|16:00 3 : 1 -
    09.03.2019|17:00 1 : 0 -
    09.03.2019|17:00 2 : 1 -
    09.03.2019|18:30 2 : 2 -
    10.03.2019|13:00 1 : 2 -
    10.03.2019|15:00 5 : 2 -
    10.03.2019|15:00 3 : 0 -
    10.03.2019|15:30 1 : 1 -
    10.03.2019|17:00 5 : 0
    Orkla
    -
    10.03.2019|17:00 0 : 1 -
    10.03.2019|20:00 1 : 0 -
    11.03.2019|12:00 1 : 2 -
    11.03.2019 - : - -
    11.03.2019|15:30 4 : 0 -
    11.03.2019|17:00 1 : 0 -
    11.03.2019|18:30 1 : 0 -
    11.03.2019|20:00
    Oskarshamns AIK
    0 : 2 -
    12.03.2019|13:00 8 : 2 -
    12.03.2019|16:00 1 : 2 -
    12.03.2019|16:00 1 : 2 -
    12.03.2019|17:00 0 : 0 -
    12.03.2019|18:00 1 : 1 -
    12.03.2019|18:30 1 : 2 -
    13.03.2019|15:00 - : - -
    13.03.2019|15:00 0 : 1 -
    13.03.2019|15:00 0 : 0 -
    13.03.2019|16:00 0 : 0 -
    13.03.2019|16:00 1 : 3 -
    13.03.2019|16:00 0 : 0 -
    13.03.2019|16:30 5 : 0 -
    13.03.2019|17:00 - : - -
    13.03.2019|18:20 3 : 1
    Enskede
    -
    13.03.2019|20:00 - : - -
    13.03.2019|20:00 1 : 1
    Lund
    -
    13.03.2019|20:00 3 : 0
    Egersund
    -
    13.03.2019|20:30 2 : 3 -
    15.03.2019|11:00 1 : 1 -
    15.03.2019|15:00 1 : 0 -
    15.03.2019|15:00 1 : 0 -
    15.03.2019|15:00 0 : 2 -
    15.03.2019|15:15 1 : 1 -
    15.03.2019|16:00 4 : 0 -
    15.03.2019|17:00 2 : 0 -
    15.03.2019|17:00 2 : 1 -
    15.03.2019|18:00 4 : 1 -
    15.03.2019|19:00 0 : 1
    Senja
    -
    15.03.2019|20:00 2 : 0
    Trollhättan
    -
    15.03.2019|20:30 3 : 2
    Oskarshamns AIK
    -
    15.03.2019|21:00 3 : 1 -
    16.03.2019|11:00 1 : 1 -
    16.03.2019|13:00 2 : 1 -
    16.03.2019|13:00 0 : 0
    Tiller
    -
    16.03.2019|14:00 - : - -
    16.03.2019|14:00 2 : 0
    Grorud
    -
    16.03.2019|15:00 - : - -
    16.03.2019 - : - -
    16.03.2019|15:00
    Sandviken
    0 : 5 -
    16.03.2019|15:00
    Stjørdals-Blink
    1 : 1
    Oppsal
    -
    16.03.2019|15:00 3 : 1
    Nyköping
    -
    16.03.2019|15:30 0 : 1 -
    16.03.2019|16:00 - : - -
    16.03.2019|16:00 2 : 2 -
    16.03.2019|16:00
    Viking II
    5 : 1
    Vidar
    -
    16.03.2019|16:00
    Sotra
    2 : 1 -
    16.03.2019|16:00 3 : 1 -
    16.03.2019|16:00 5 : 1 -
    16.03.2019|16:30 0 : 0 -
    16.03.2019|17:00 2 : 3 -
    16.03.2019|17:00 2 : 1 -
    16.03.2019|17:00 0 : 0 -
    16.03.2019|17:00 1 : 1 -
    16.03.2019|17:00 2 : 0 -
    16.03.2019|17:00 2 : 0 -
    16.03.2019|17:30
    MuSa
    1 : 2
    KaaPo
    -
    16.03.2019|17:30 2 : 1
    Carlstad United
    -
    16.03.2019|18:30 2 : 1 -
    16.03.2019|18:30 0 : 0 -
    17.03.2019|16:00
    Sotra
    - : -
    Fana
    -
    17.03.2019|16:00 3 : 0 -
    17.03.2019|17:00 3 : 4 -
    17.03.2019|17:00 2 : 1 -
    17.03.2019|17:30 2 : 0 -
    17.03.2019|18:00 - : - -
    17.03.2019|18:00 2 : 1
    Mjølner
    -
    17.03.2019|20:00 4 : 0
    Egersund
    -
    17.03.2019|20:00 0 : 1 -
    18.03.2019|11:00 2 : 1 -
    18.03.2019|15:00 3 : 0 -
    18.03.2019|16:15 2 : 2
    Linköping City
    -
    18.03.2019|20:00 2 : 1 -
    19.03.2019|17:00 1 : 2 -
    20.03.2019|11:00 1 : 2 -
    20.03.2019|13:00 3 : 2 -
    20.03.2019|13:30 3 : 0 -
    20.03.2019|15:00 3 : 1 -
    20.03.2019|15:30 5 : 1
    Chernomorets Balchik
    -
    20.03.2019|16:00 5 : 4 -
    20.03.2019|17:00 0 : 0 -
    20.03.2019|19:00 1 : 2 -
    20.03.2019|20:00 1 : 4 -
    20.03.2019|22:00 0 : 1 -
    21.03.2019|13:00 3 : 3 -
    21.03.2019|13:30 1 : 0 -
    21.03.2019|15:00 1 : 1 -
    21.03.2019|15:00 1 : 3 -
    21.03.2019|15:00 3 : 2 -
    21.03.2019|16:00 1 : 0 -
    21.03.2019|17:00 1 : 5 -
    21.03.2019|17:00 3 : 1 -
    21.03.2019|17:30 4 : 3 -
    21.03.2019|18:00 3 : 5 -
    21.03.2019|18:00 0 : 1 -
    21.03.2019|20:30 1 : 3 -
    21.03.2019|20:30 2 : 2 -
    21.03.2019|21:00
    Sola
    0 : 2
    Vidar
    -
    22.03.2019|12:30 - : -
    Sparta Praha U21
    -
    22.03.2019|13:00 - : - -
    22.03.2019|13:00 - : - -
    22.03.2019|13:00 - : -
    Mosonmagyaróvári TE
    -
    22.03.2019|13:30 - : - -
    22.03.2019|14:00 - : - -
    22.03.2019|14:00 - : - -
    22.03.2019|15:00 - : -
    Dunakanyar-V?c
    -
    22.03.2019|15:00 - : -
    Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
    -
    22.03.2019|15:30 - : - -
    22.03.2019|16:00 - : - -
    22.03.2019|16:00 - : - -
    22.03.2019|16:00 - : - -
    22.03.2019|16:00 - : - -
    22.03.2019|16:30 - : - -
    22.03.2019|16:30 - : - -
    22.03.2019|17:00 - : - -
    22.03.2019|17:00 - : - -
    22.03.2019|17:00 - : - -
    22.03.2019|17:00 - : - -
    22.03.2019|17:00 - : - -
    22.03.2019|17:30 - : - -
    22.03.2019|17:30 - : - -
    22.03.2019|17:30 - : - -
    22.03.2019|20:00 - : - -
    22.03.2019|20:15 - : - -
    22.03.2019|22:45 2 : 0 -
    23.03.2019|11:00 - : - -
    23.03.2019|12:00 - : - -
    23.03.2019|12:00 - : -
    CSKA 1948 Sofia
    -
    23.03.2019|12:00 - : - -
    23.03.2019|12:00 - : - -
    23.03.2019|12:30 - : - -
    23.03.2019|13:00 - : - -
    23.03.2019|13:00 - : - -
    23.03.2019|13:00 - : - -
    23.03.2019|13:30 - : - -
    23.03.2019|14:00 - : - -
    23.03.2019|14:00 - : - -
    23.03.2019|14:00 - : - -
    23.03.2019|14:00 - : -
    Oppsal
    -
    23.03.2019|14:00
    MuSa
    - : - -
    23.03.2019|14:00 - : - -
    23.03.2019|14:00 - : - -
    23.03.2019|15:00 - : - -
    23.03.2019|15:00 - : - -
    23.03.2019|15:00 - : - -
    23.03.2019|15:00 - : - -
    23.03.2019|15:00
    SJK Akatemia
    - : -
    TPV
    -
    23.03.2019|15:00 - : -
    Lund
    -
    23.03.2019|15:00 - : -
    Torns
    -
    23.03.2019|15:00 - : - -
    23.03.2019|15:30
    Rosenborg II
    - : - -
    23.03.2019|15:30 - : -
    Sandviken
    -
    23.03.2019|15:45 - : - -
    23.03.2019|16:00 - : - -
    23.03.2019|16:00 - : - -
    23.03.2019|16:00 - : - -
    23.03.2019|16:00 - : - -
    23.03.2019|16:00 - : - -
    23.03.2019|16:00 - : - -
    23.03.2019|16:00 - : - -
    23.03.2019|16:00 - : - -
    23.03.2019|16:00 - : - -
    23.03.2019|16:00 - : -
    Halmia
    -
    23.03.2019|16:00 - : - -
    23.03.2019|16:15 - : - -
    23.03.2019|16:30 - : - -
    23.03.2019|16:30 - : - -
    23.03.2019|17:00 - : - -
    23.03.2019|17:00 - : - -
    23.03.2019|17:00 - : - -
    23.03.2019|17:00 - : - -
    23.03.2019|17:00 - : - -
    23.03.2019|17:00 - : - -
    23.03.2019|17:00 - : - -
    23.03.2019|17:30 - : - -
    23.03.2019|18:00 - : - -
    23.03.2019|18:00 - : - -
    23.03.2019|18:00 - : - -
    24.03.2019|04:00 - : - -
    24.03.2019|04:00 - : - -
    24.03.2019|14:00 - : - -
    24.03.2019|15:00 - : - -
    24.03.2019|15:00 - : - -
    24.03.2019|15:00 - : - -
    24.03.2019|15:00 - : - -
    24.03.2019 - : - -
    24.03.2019|15:00 - : - -
    24.03.2019|15:00 - : -
    PEPO
    -
    24.03.2019|16:00 - : - -
    24.03.2019|16:30 - : - -
    24.03.2019|17:00 - : - -
    24.03.2019|17:00 - : - -
    24.03.2019|17:00 - : - -
    24.03.2019|17:00 - : - -
    24.03.2019|17:00 - : - -
    24.03.2019|17:30 - : - -
    24.03.2019|18:00 - : - -
    24.03.2019|18:00 - : - -
    24.03.2019|18:00 - : - -
    24.03.2019|20:00 - : - -
    25.03.2019|15:00 - : - -
    26.03.2019|16:00 - : - -
    27.03.2019|14:00 - : - -
    27.03.2019 - : - -
    27.03.2019|16:30 - : - -
    27.03.2019|19:00 - : - -
    28.03.2019 - : - -
    28.03.2019|18:00 - : - -
    29.03.2019|17:00 - : - -
    30.03.2019|15:00 - : -
    TPV
    -
    30.03.2019|15:00 - : - -
    30.03.2019|17:00 - : - -
    Реклама 18+