Реклама 18+
Реклама 18+

Товарищеские матчи. «Рух» разгромил «Минск» и другие результаты

Товарищеские матчи

Лида – Неман – 1:6 (0:2)

4 марта, 12.00

Голы: 0:1 – Савицкий (Яроцкий, 24), 0:2 – Климович (Абуна, 42), 1:2 – Добровольский (50), 1:3 – Коваленок (Лешко, 65), 1:4 – Коваленок (74), 1:5 – Локтионов (Бомбель, 76), 1:6 – Яроцкий (Локтионов, 86).

«Лида»: Гремза, Лозко, Огар, Тулай (Шорац, 46), Дубай, Головчик (Дебренцев, 71), Грибовский (Корелов, 77), Ярмантович, Добровольский, Загвоздин, Ходенков.

«Неман»: Курганский (Журов, 46), Бебе (Лешко, 46), Горбач, Анюкевич, Абуна (Яроцкий, 70), Жуковский (Савостьянов, 46), Рудик, Климович (Коваленок, 46), Яроцкий (Бомбель, 46), Савицкий (М.Яблонский, 46), Концевой (Локтионов, 46).

Ислочь – Локомотив Гомель – 0:0 (0:0)

4 марта, 12.30

Ислочь 1-й тайм: Туранок, Костин, Ясюкевич (к), Рыжко, Зюлев, Шагойко, Бубнов, Близнюк, Папуш, Патоцкий, Осипенко

Ислочь 2-й тайм: Лесько (Белый, 75), Лынько, Ясюкевич (к), Джон, Зюлев (Макар, 80), Шагойко (Мисюк, 85), Тараканов, Близнюк (Бурма, 85), Патоцкий (Клочко, 85), Папуш, Осипенко (Некрашевич, 75)

Городея – Смолевичи-СТИ – 0:0 (0:0)

4 марта, 13.00

«Городея»: Василючек (Хутко, 70), Усеня, Шестиловский, Пласконный, Шидловский (Кац, 46), Воловик (Тупчий, 46), Игнатенко, Якубович, Колядко, Петров (Лебедев, 46), Воронков (Петров, 70).

Сморгонь – Вилия Сморгонь 8:0

4 марта, 13.00

Луч – Барановичи – 7:2 (4:1)

4 марта, 14.00

Голы: 1:0 – Шепетовский (1), 2:0 – Ханкевич (5), 2:1 – (10), 3:1 – Ханкевич (42), 4:1 – Каминский (43), 5:1 – Карп (55), 6:1 – Кнотько-Штерк (63), 7:1 – Макаров (71), 7:2 – (75).

«Луч»: Богуш, Каплунов, Козел, Архипов, Каминский, Рассолько, Ровбут, Козлов, Шепетовский, Ханкевич.

ЦРФСО Россия (Д3) – Нафтан 1:2

4 марта, 14.30 

Неман (дубль) – Динамо Минск (дубль) 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)

4 марта, 15.00

Гол: 0:1 – 5 Капов (Кучинский).

Динамо: Лазовский (Устинович, 46), Швецов, Чичба (Ксенофонтов, 77), Заяц (Халимончик, 46), Кучинский, Макушинский (Лях, 70), Дернейко (Гуренко, 73), Корзун (Сущиц, 46), Куратник (Мироевский, 72), Эмиркулиев (Абдуллоев, 46), Капов (Рассадкин, 62).

Крумкачы (дубль) – Ислочь (дубль) 1:1

4 марта, 15.50

Минск – Кыран (Казахстан) 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)

4 марта, 17.00

Минск – Рух (Украина, Д3) – 0:4 (0:2)

Минск (1-й тайм): Чесновский, Омельянчук, Шумилов, Трубило, Веретило, Мицевски, Мошников, Русак, Бессмертный, Громыко, Шевченко.

Минск (2-й тайм): Головенко, Васильев, Капский, Казанов, Микульский, Сафи, Концедайлов, Зинович, Филатов, Николаевич, Никулин.

Реклама 18+

Комментарии

  • По дате
  • Лучшие
  • Актуальные
  • Друзья
Реклама 18+