Реклама 18+
Реклама 18+

Турнир дублеров. 12-й тур. БАТЭ одержал волевую над «Торпедо-БелАЗ» и другие результаты

Турнир дублеров

12-й тур

БАТЭ – Торпедо-БелАЗ 4:2 (1:2, 3:0)

21 июня, 16:00

Голы: 0:1 – Макаров (1), 0:2 – Краснов (23), 1:2 – Рушевич (47), 2:2 – В.Мухамедов (74), 3:2 – Ермакович (77), 4:2 – Мухамедов (78).

БАТЭ: Чичкан, Манаенков, Кисель, Шкурдюк, Малькевич, Ханевич (к), Джигеро (Потемкин, 81), Мухамедов, Туоминен (Ермакович, 46), Рушевич (Тропин, 46), Размыслович (Альшаник, 28).

Торпедо: Абрамович, Белко, Джугир (к), Сидор, Коношонок, Асани (Кулинкович, 60), Павлюковец (Смаль, 68), Макаров, Макаров, Краснов, Соловей (Драчев, 56).

Предупреждения: Макаров (20), Белко (22), Шкурдюк (73), Коношонок (81), Смаль (83).

Минск – Городея 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)

19 июня, 13:30

Голы: 1:0 – Концедайлов (65), 1:1 – Кунцевич (78).

Минск: Головенко, Никулин, Васильев, Чижевский (Хильман, 46), Микульский (Селезнев, 28), Концедайлов, Тихомиров (Лухвич, 46), Сафи, Вакулич, Чехов, Лукашевич.

Городея: Хутко (Шерман, 46), Волович, Синявский, Коваль, Колпачук (Жуковский, 84), Шелуховский, Буйкевич, Новицкий (Гудов, 75), Кунцевич (Степанов, 81), Тихончик (Желада, 46), Кучмель (Алексеенко, 65).

Предупреждения: Кунцевич (20), Концедайлов (49), Вакулич (59), Шелуховский (89).

Удаление: Концедайлов (вторая ЖК, 86).

Слуцк – Динамо-Минск 1:4 (0:3, 1:1)

19 июня, 14:00

Голы: 0:1 – Юзенчук (5), 0:2 – Юзенчук (6), 0:3 – Корзун (36), 1:3 – Долгополов (64), 1:4 – Капов (75).

Слуцк: Брановец (Кондратенко, 46) – Карпеня, Михновец, Былинкин, Крот, Музыченко (Кухтик, 46) – Долгополов, Лозюк (Прилищ, 46), Хотько – Урядов (Артемьев, 46), Барисевич (Леус, 84). 

Динамо: Плотников – Макушинский (Иванов, 70), Прохоренко (Заяц, 46), Кучинский, Назаренко – Корзун, Премудров, Савостиков, Куратник (Мироевский, 46) – Рассадкин (Капов, 46), Юзенчук (Крайко, 74).

Предупреждение: Крот (22).

Гомель – Крумкачы 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)

19 июня, 15:00

Голы: 0:1 – Стрижеус (28), 0:2 – Зуевич (55), 1:2 – Филипенко (90+2).

Гомель: Шевченко, Каешко, Кружилин, Литвинов, Новик, Девятериков (Данилков, 84), Воспуков (Кенжеев, 64), Поняков (Бородин, 46), Савостьянов, Савченко, Филипенко.
 
Крумкачы: Шунто, Ковалев, Ходунов, Драчев, Кривулькин (Неверовский, 68), Варванин (Новицкий, 71), Яровиков (Гурновский, 90+3), Лисакович, Исаченко, Стрижеус (Корзюк, 85), Зуевич.

Предупреждение: Филипенко (11).

Шахтер – Нафтан – 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)

19 июня, 16:00

Голы: 1:0 – Куцепалов (33), 2:0 – Шибун (54), 3:0 – Баль (60), 4:0 – Козел (75).

Шахтер: Садовский – Тупалов (Наривончик, 66), Янковский (Цеван, 46), Свирихин, Кривулец, Эбонг (Мосичев, 46), Сенько (Булычев, 73), Шибун (Баль, 55), Лисакович (Козел, 55), Куцепалов (Казаков, 65), Давидович.

Нафтан: Семенов (Мяделец, 46) – Голубец, Пономаренко, Шестаков, Шубко, Ходунов (Алиев, 56), Васин, Колесник, Цвечковский, Яковец, Титович.

Предупреждения: Свирихин (41), Цвечковский (81), Яковлев (90).

Ислочь – Витебск – 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)

20 июня, 16:00

Голы: 1:0 – Ясюкевич (14), 1:1 – Шевцов (21), 2:1 – Лынько.

Витебск: Степанов, Волков С., Солодкин, Костомаров, Воропаев, Иванов, Березун (Денисов, 81), Рузин, Шевцов (Шамшуро, 84), Золотов (Дубинович, 46), Шкурин.

Предупреждения: Шевцов (44), Шкурин (45), Шило (54), Карканице (73), Лазарчик (88), Рузин (90).

Славия – Днепр – 5:1 (2:0, 3:1)

20 июня, 18:00

Голы: 1:0 – Павловец (4), 2:0 – Гончар М. (20), 3:0 – Гончар М. (62), 3:1 – Концевой (пенальти, 62), 4:1 – Гончар М. (80), 5:1 – Борисевич (90).

Славия: Гвоздь (Борисевич, 58), Гончар А., Гончар М. (Хамлюк, 85), Канапацкий, Кривошеев, Лузан, Павловец, Реутский (Байда, 86), Степаненко, Юрченко, Яскович.

Днепр: Володьков (Терешонок, 35), Москалев, Нечаев, Казаков, Дорошенко (Пашкевич, 46), Краснов (Бобченок, 75), Гречихо, Гусев (Бурнос, 67), Концевой, Федосов, Подстрелов.

Предупреждения: Гончар М. (22), Краснов (57), Яскович (58), Кривошеев (63), Москалев (63), Концевой (89).

Удаление: Москалев (87).

Динамо-Брест – Неман – 2:1 (0:1, 1:1)

20 июня, 19:00

Голы: 0:1 – Бомбель (28), 1:1 – Орешкевич (54), 2:1 – Герман (59).

Динамо-Брест: Хвин, Скачков, Веремейчик, Шубович (Чернявский, 59), Бычковский (Смолевский, 70), Юрин, Сибилев (Морозов, 69), Седько (Евтух, 65), Кириленко (Орешкевич, 46), Герман, Бабаво (Этунди, 46).

Неман: Агапов, Лешко, Бетеня (Кобрин, 54), Зубрицкий, Карпенко, Сырисько (Клунок, 88), Журневич, Яроцкий (Главицкий, 46), Лех (Воскобойный, 61), Кругленя (Пилец, 88), Бомбель.

Предупреждения: Зубрицкий (5), Лешко (82).

Реклама 18+

Комментарии

  • По дате
  • Лучшие
  • Актуальные
  • Друзья
Реклама 18+
Реклама 18+