Трибуна
высшая лига Норвегия
товарищеские матчи (клубы)
ACS Petrolul 52 Ploieşti
2-1
Фарул
Сатурн
2-2
Знамя Труда
Вашаш
4-1
KFC Komárno
Простеев
1-0
Зноймо
Варнсдорф
1-1
Виктория Жижков
Сигма
3-0
Высочина
Опава
3-0
Ястшембе
Слован
1-1
Дукла Прага
GKS Pniówek 74 Pawłowice Śląskie
Отменен
Ястшембе
Млада-Болеслав
4-0
Пардубице
Залаэгерсег
2-3
Шленск
АЗ-2
4-0
Sparta Rotterdam II
Бристоль Сити
2-0
Челтнем
Мехелен
Отменен
Гоу Эхед Иглс
Волгарь
1-0
Арсенал Тула
Kazincbarcikai SC
1-1
Мезекевешд
Горица
1-1
Шленск
Висла Краков
1-0
Хапоэль Беер-Шева
Фастав Злин
3-0
Вышков
Оптик Ратенов
1-5
Бабельсберг
Славен
4-2
Арис Лимасол
Утрехт
1-2
Генк
Гурник Забже
2-1
Ворскла
ФК Стяуа
1-0
Миовени
Генгам
3-0
Авранш
Дьошдьор
Отменен
MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica
Подбескидзе
9-0
GKS Pniówek 74 Pawłowice Śląskie
Лишень
0-2
Баник
Кубань
2-0
СКА Ростов
Левен
2-1
Берсхот
Спарта Прага
2-0
Риека
Шальке
1-0
Ферль
Карл Цейсс
1-0
Шотт Йена
Гройтер
3-1
Ингольштадт
OFK Spartak Pleven
2-1
Дунав
Санкт-Пельтен
0-4
Академия Пушкаша
Монако
2-2
Аустрия
Погронье
3-4
Тренчин
Фортуна Ситтард
1-1
Бохум
Варта
4-2
Хойничанка
Пфорцхайм
2-3
SGV Freiberg
Радомле
Отменен
Триглав
Айнтрахт Брауншвейг
1-0
Унион Берлин
Вергль
0-6
Сент-Труйден
SC Imst
2-6
Алмере Сити
Пакш
2-2
Szeged-Csanád Grosics Akadémia
SG Einheit Zepernick
0-8
Альтглинике
Звиезда-09
2-1
Металац
Нафта
0-4
Гонвед
Ньон
Отменен
Лозанна
КСУ Крайова
1-1
Аль-Духайль
Ваккер Бургхаузен
1-2
Боруссия Дортмунд-2
Хеми Лейпциг
5-1
FC Blau Weiß Leipzig
ГАК
2-1
Вольфсберг
Селтик
7-0
Виктория Вена
Мюнхен-1860
1-1
ЛАСК
Юнион Сент-Жиллуаз
2-2
Расинг Люксембург
Hannoverscher Sportverein 1896 II
3-3
SV Ramlingen / Ehlershausen
АЗ
2-2
ПАОК
VfL Theesen
0-6
Виденбрюк
Патро Эйсден
1-2
Виллем II
FSV 1926 Fernwald
5-2
Sportfreunde Blau-Gelb Marburg
Ваттеншайд
0-1
TuS Bövinghausen
Düsseldorfer TuS Fortuna 1895 II
6-0
TVD Velbert
Hamburger SV II
2-1
Айнтрахт Нордерштедт
Юрдинген
3-0
FC Blau-Gelb Überruhr
SV 1919 Sonsbeck
2-2
SV 1919 Straelen
Лиферинг
2-0
Гредиг
РКСВ Нюнен
0-2
Хелмонд Спорт
SC Viktoria 06 Griesheim
3-0
SV 1913 Niedernhausen
Катвейк
2-1
Зволле
SV Donaustauf
1-1
Тюркгюджю Мюнхен
Лозанна
2-1
Бюлль
TuRU 1880 Düsseldorf
Отменен
SV 09/35 Wermelskirchen
Rahlstedter SC
0-1
Altonaer FC von 1893
Динамо Загреб
5-1
FK Arsenal Tivat
Шрусбери
Отменен
ФК Катар
Бат Сити
1-3
Колчестер
Кендал Таун
0-9
Карлайл Юнайтед
Брора Рейнджерс
1-4
Росс Каунти
Кидсгроув Атлетик
0-6
Крю
Элгин Сити
0-4
Rangers FC B
Брихин Сити
1-7
Абердин
высшая лига Кыргызстан