Футбол 31 июля 2022

Нью-Йорк Ред Буллс
Нью-Йорк Ред Буллс
0:2
Барселона
Барселона
Реал Мадрид
Реал Мадрид
2:0
Ювентус
Ювентус
FK Chlumec nad Cidlinou
FK Chlumec nad Cidlinou
1:1
Виктория Жижков
Виктория Жижков
Кремонезе
Кремонезе
3:1
Crema
Crema
Ульм
Ульм
8:1
FV Biberach
FV Biberach
Вольфсбург
Вольфсбург
3:1
Гессен-Кассель
Гессен-Кассель
Лихтенберг
Лихтенберг
Отменён
Einheit Zepernick
Einheit Zepernick
Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin
Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin
2:3
Berlin Hilalspor
Berlin Hilalspor
Лихтенберг
Лихтенберг
1:5
Герта Шарлоттенбург
Герта Шарлоттенбург
Берлинер
Берлинер
Отменён
Ганза-2
Ганза-2
Алмере Сити
Алмере Сити
Отменён
Аякс-2
Аякс-2
Алмере Сити
Алмере Сити
1:1
Аякс
Аякс
Turu Dusseldorf
Turu Dusseldorf
Отменён
SC Duesseldorf West
SC Duesseldorf West
VfB Fortuna Biesdorf
VfB Fortuna Biesdorf
Отменён
Динамо Берлин
Динамо Берлин
Фортуна Кельн-2
Фортуна Кельн-2
Отменён
Космос Кобленц
Космос Кобленц
Шварц-Вайсс Эссен
Шварц-Вайсс Эссен
2:2
Эннепеталь
Эннепеталь
Фулхэм
Фулхэм
1:1
Вильярреал
Вильярреал
Арминия Ганновер
Арминия Ганновер
3:1
Теннис Боруссия
Теннис Боруссия
Виченца
Виченца
3:1
Cartigliano
Cartigliano
Фейеноорд
Фейеноорд
1:2
Осасуна
Осасуна
Манчестер Юнайтед
Манчестер Юнайтед
1:1
Райо Вальекано
Райо Вальекано
Читтаделла
Читтаделла
2:1
Luparense
Luparense
Пелистер
Пелистер
2:2
Вардар
Вардар
Левадиакос
Левадиакос
2:1
Ионикос
Ионикос
Сассари Торрес
Сассари Торрес
1:1
AC Asti
AC Asti
Струга
Струга
3:1
Воска Спорт
Воска Спорт
Монца
Монца
3:2
Sangiuliano City
Sangiuliano City
Насьонал
Насьонал
1:2
Санта-Клара
Санта-Клара
Марсель
Марсель
0:2
Милан
Милан
Козенца
Козенца
1:1
Виртус Франкавилла
Виртус Франкавилла
Галатасарай
Галатасарай
2:1
Фиорентина
Фиорентина
Глеш-Паффендорф
Глеш-Паффендорф
3:0
FC Germania Lich-Steinstraß
Сарагоса
Сарагоса
2:1
Аль-Шабаб Эр-Рияд
Аль-Шабаб Эр-Рияд
Реал Мадрид Кастилья
Реал Мадрид Кастилья
1:1
Реал Унион
Реал Унион
Ибица
Ибица
0:1
Тенерифе
Тенерифе
Лестер
Лестер
1:0
Севилья
Севилья
Шавеш
Шавеш
0:0
Луго
Луго
Мирандес
Мирандес
0:3
Атлетик
Атлетик
Фаренсе
Фаренсе
1:1
Вулверхэмптон
Вулверхэмптон
Лидс
Лидс
6:2
Кальяри
Кальяри
Эспаньол Б
Эспаньол Б
0:1
Прат
Прат
Реймс
Реймс
2:2
Сассуоло
Сассуоло
Эштрела Амадора
Эштрела Амадора
3:0
Петру Луанда
Петру Луанда
Наполи
Наполи
1:1
Мальорка
Мальорка
Ливерпуль
Ливерпуль
0:3
Страсбур
Страсбур
Спи
Спи
1:2
Эш
Эш
Liedekerke
Liedekerke
1:3
HO Kalken
HO Kalken
Betekom
Betekom
2:0
Гримберген
Гримберген
Зеделгем
Зеделгем
2:3
Расинг Варегем
Расинг Варегем
Royal Racing Club de Trois-Ponts
1:0
Эт Бельмон
Эт Бельмон
Biesme
Biesme
1:1
RFC Wallonia Thisnes
Схорворт
Схорворт
1:5
Витгор Спорт
Витгор Спорт
Sporting Kampenhout
Sporting Kampenhout
3:3
Crossing Vissenaken
Crossing Vissenaken
Беринген
Беринген
4:0
Sparta Lille
Grez-Doiceau
Grez-Doiceau
2:1
Wolvertem Merchtem
Wolvertem Merchtem
Ostiches
Ostiches
4:0
Суаньи Спорт
Суаньи Спорт
Омбур
Омбур
1:1
Zonhoven United
Zonhoven United
KHO Heide Hasselt
3:0
Neeroeteren FC
Neeroeteren FC
FC Richelle United
FC Richelle United
6:2
Грун Стар Бек
Грун Стар Бек
Эсперанса Нерпелт
Эсперанса Нерпелт
2:2
Эльсатуз
Эльсатуз
Хаутвенне
Хаутвенне
3:0
Де Кемпен
Де Кемпен
Женесс Тамин
Женесс Тамин
5:0
ES de la Molignée
ES de la Molignée
K Kontich FC
K Kontich FC
0:4
Ranst
Ranst
Брен
Брен
1:2
Belœil
Belœil
Infinity FC Vilvoorde
0:1
Stade Everois
Stade Everois
Мортинье
Мортинье
1:2
JS Fizoise
JS Fizoise
Либрамон
Либрамон
1:2
Кондрузьен
Кондрузьен
Avanti
Avanti
1:0
Эндрахт Зеле
Эндрахт Зеле
FC Fenixx Beigem Humbeek
2:1
Херк-де-Стад
Херк-де-Стад
SK Oetingen Voetbalclub
1:4
KSV Geraardsbergen
KSV Geraardsbergen
FC Poesele
2:3
Kleit Maldegem
Kleit Maldegem
Lokeren Doorslaar
Lokeren Doorslaar
0:2
Йонг Леде
Йонг Леде
Дестелберген
Дестелберген
3:0
St-Joris Sleidinge
St-Joris Sleidinge
Укль
Укль
3:1
Herselt
Herselt
Jeunesse Sportive Team Roselies
3:2
Huccorgne
Huccorgne
Crossing Schaerbeek
Crossing Schaerbeek
1:0
KFC Wambeek-Ternat
Standaard Meerbeek
Standaard Meerbeek
2:1
Hoegaarden-Outgaarden
Hoegaarden-Outgaarden
Спримон Комблен
Спримон Комблен
3:0
K. Eendracht Louwel
Sparta Heestert
Sparta Heestert
7:0
VC Vamos Zandvoorde
Excelsior Mariakerke
Excelsior Mariakerke
4:0
Oppuurs
Oppuurs
Варсенаре
Варсенаре
0:2
Anzegem
Anzegem
Kalfort Puursica
7:1
Toekomst Relegem
СК Дендерхаутем
СК Дендерхаутем
1:0
Dendermonde
Dendermonde
Ardennen
Ardennen
4:1
AC Anvaing
AC Anvaing
RAC Saint-Mard
RAC Saint-Mard
0:4
Marloie Sport
Marloie Sport
Malmundaria
Malmundaria
5:0
Жеври
Жеври
Оне
Оне
2:0
Луа
Луа
RAS Monceau
RAS Monceau
7:1
Gerpinnes
Gerpinnes
US d'Ophain
US d'Ophain
0:0
Voorde Appelterre
Voorde Appelterre
Wevelgem City
Wevelgem City
2:1
SC Zonnebeke
SC Zonnebeke
Мормон
Мормон
5:0
Sartoise
Sartoise
Chevetogne
Chevetogne
0:2
Habay-la-Neuve
Habay-la-Neuve
Арке
Арке
0:0
Ransart
Ransart
Anderlues
Anderlues
3:0
FC Rapid Symphorinois II
Эндрахт Хекелгем
Эндрахт Хекелгем
0:1
ВВ Хамме
ВВ Хамме
Юи
Юи
3:2
Athletic Club Lustin
RFC Ecaussinnes
0:1
Sporting Club Jemappes
Sporting Club Jemappes
STA Genk
0:10
Herstal
Herstal