Трибуна
Кубок Англии
ИМКА Хоршем
0-3
Бекенхэм Таун
Верджиния-Уотер
1-0
Hilltop FC
Уайтхоук
0-0
Кей Спортс
Шируотер
1-0
Бэнстид
Саутолл
0-0
Редхилл
Харфилд
3-2
Лордсвуд
Пэгэм
0-4
Эрит Таун
Чипстед
1-2
Танбридж Уэллс
Пенджаб Юнайтед
2-1
Бэлем
Олфолд
1-4
Нэпхилл
Ист Гринстед Таун
1-0
Холландз энд Блэр
Лэнсинг
4-0
Roffey FC
Окси Джетс
1-3
Финикс Спортс
Дил Таун
2-2
Игэм
Хассокс
1-0
Лингфилд
Броудфилдс Юнайтед
1-2
Гилдфорд Сити
Саттон Атлетик
1-0
Уэллинг Таун
Истборн Таун
2-1
Стейнинг Таун
Кроуборо Атлетик
2-3
Кроули Даун
Редбридж
1-2
Тэйкли
Хейбридж Свифтс
4-0
Клэптон
Buckhurst Hill FC
2-1
Уолтэм Форест
Литтл Оукли
1-2
Клэктон
Харпенден
2-1
Нью Саламис
Саутэнд Мэнор
1-0
Кокфостерс
МК Айриш
2-4
Тилбери
Уайт Энсин
1-2
Сент-Пантелеймон
Вест Эссекс
2-1
Кроули Грин
Энфилд-1893
3-1
Халлбридж
Бартон Роверс
1-1
Эрлси Таун
Хертфорд Таун
1-1
Колни Хит
Уолтэм Эбби
4-1
Вудфорд Таун
Данстэбл Таун
2-0
Грейт Уэкеринг Роверс
Ромфорд
5-2
Сэффрон Уолден Таун
Илфорд
4-1
Соубриджуорт
Эштон энд Бэкуэлл
0-2
Эйлсбери Юнайтед
Флэкуэлл Хит
4-0
Киншем Таун
Бримскомб энд Трапп
2-1
Фэйрфорд Таун
Уайтеншо Таун
0-2
Мэкклсфилд
Колн
2-1
Нортвич-1874
Глоссоп
1-0
АФК Эмли
Скелмерсдейл Юнайтед
2-1
Пэдихэм
Лонгридж Таун
0-1
Вест Дидсбери энд Чорлтон
Оссетт Юнайтед
2-0
Нью Миллз
Прествич Хейс
1-1
Ремика
Траффорд
6-0
АФК Ливерпуль
Уинсфорд
1-1
Уиднес
Ирлэм
0-4
Авро
Барнолдсвик
1-1
Албион Спортс
Стоксбридж Парк Стилз
3-0
Golcar United Football Club
Лоуэр Брек
0-2
Пенистон Черч
Экклсхилл
0-4
Шеффилд
Прескот Кейблз
1-1
Эштон
Сквайрс Гейт
1-2
Нортвич Виктория
Эбби Хей
0-4
Конглтон Таун
Девентри Таун
2-2
Worcester Raiders FC
Марч Таун
1-2
Sheringham FC
Уизбек Таун
5-1
Или Сити
Годманчестер
3-0
Ротуэлл Коринтианс
Хэверхилл Роверс
0-0
Малбартон
Айнсбери
1-3
Ньюмаркет
Киркли энд Пэйкфилд
1-2
Фэйкенхем
Лэйкенхит
0-4
Бери Таун
Уиттон
3-2
Веллингборо Таун
Ипсвич Уондерерс
1-0
Йексли
Норвич Юнайтед
2-3
Поттон Юнайтед
Коггсхолл
0-0
Баркинг
Лейтон Таун
9-2
Болдок Таун
Брэнтэм
3-0
Бэзилдон
Стотфолд
2-2
Ньюпорт-Пагнелл Таун
Лондон Колни
0-5
Уитэм Таун
Ливерсток Грин
3-0
Хэлстид Таун
Shefford Town & Campton FC
4-1
Стэнуэй Роверс
Молверн
2-1
Вустер Сити
Ковентри Сфинкс
0-1
Бедворт Юнайтед
Этерстон Таун
2-1
Гресли
Darlaston Town 1874 Football Club
0-4
Тайвидейл
Херефорд Лэдс
1-5
Хэнли Таун
Багбрук Сент-Майклз
3-0
Лонг Бакби
Рейсинг Клаб Уорик
2-1
Бьюдли Таун
Вулфрунианс
1-2
Ньюкасл Таун
Хенор Таун
1-5
Стадли
Ромулус
2-0
Саттон Колдфилд Таун
Ившем Юнайтед
1-2
Лестер Роуд
Ковентри Юнайтед
2-2
Хайгейт
Вестфилдс
2-2
Рагби Таун
Болдмер Сент-Майклз
1-0
Уолсолл Вуд
Эрдли
3-2
Уокингем энд Эммбрук
Лонглевенс
2-3
Эйлсбери
Рисборо Рейнджерс
0-1
Холипорт
Хайворт Таун
0-2
Рединг Сити
Таффли Роверс
1-2
Слимбридж
Кливдон Таун
2-1
Челфонт Сент-Питер
Бернэм
1-1
Изингтон Спортс
Торнбери Таун
1-3
Чиппинг Содбери
Вуттон Бассетт Таун
1-1
Уиндзор
Биттон
1-3
Синдерфорд Таун
Кэдбери Хит
2-2
Мэнготсфилд Юнайтед
Роман Гласс Сент-Джордж
3-1
Тринг Атлетик
Лидней Таун
2-4
Кидлингтон
Дидкот Таун
1-1
Шривенхэм
Кентербери Сити
1-1
Ньюхэйвен
Рэйнс Парк Вэйл
1-1
Эрит энд Бельведер
Растхолл
3-2
Локсвуд
Когенхоу
1-1
Стоун Олд Элленианс
Глиб
4-3
Холмсдейл
Hereford Pegasus Football Club
0-6
Стаурпорт Свифтс
Кимберли Майнерс Уэлфейр
5-1
Латтеруорт Таун
Норт Шилдс
2-1
Нарсборо Таун
Гарфорт Таун
0-1
Понтефрэкт Кольериз
Ньюкасл Бенфилд
2-0
Крук Таун
Гул
4-1
Консетт
ФК РКА Сандерленд
3-1
Хебберн
Вест Окленд Таун
1-2
Carlisle City FC
Бридлингтон Таун
3-1
Уитли Бэй
Торнеби
1-3
Кендал Таун
Тадкастер
1-1
Тоу Ло Таун
Эшингтон
3-2
Ньютон Эйклифф
Норт-Ферриби
3-0
Норталлертон Таун
Гисборо
0-1
Бишоп Окленд
Пенрит
0-2
Вест Оллотмент Селтик
Хитон Стэннингтон
1-0
Пикеринг Таун
Тэкли
1-1
Рэмсботтом Юнайтед
Йоркшир Аматор
2-2
Чарнок Ричард
Силсден
1-0
Берскау
Уитчерч Алпорт
2-0
Воксхолл Моторс
Уилланд Роверс
2-1
АФК Веллингтон
Liskeard Athletic FC
1-4
Шептон Мэллет
Торпойнт Атлетик
1-1
Миллбрук
Тэвисток
2-3
Бриксэм
Falmouth Town AFC
2-1
Солтэш
Байдфорд
1-0
Бриджуотер Таун
Шерборн Таун
1-1
Илфракомб
Барнстэйпл
1-1
Маусхоул
Лоуборо Юниверсити
5-1
Ньюарк Флоусерв
Сполдинг Юнайтед
2-1
Дипинг Рейнджерс
Скегнес Таун
2-0
Лоуборо Динамо
Мелтон Таун
2-2
Пинчбек
Лестер Нирвана
1-1
Селстон
Энсти Номадс
1-1
Рэдфорд
Шепшед Динамо
0-0
Уинтертон Рейнджерс
Гримсби Боро
2-3
Линкольн Юнайтед
Боттсфорд Таун
1-1
Бартон Таун Олд Бойз
Шервуд Кольери
2-2
Лонг-Итон Юнайтед
Молтби Мэйн
0-1
Куорн
Уорксоп Паррамор
1-0
Слифорд Таун
Бостон Таун
0-0
Харборо Таун
Корби Таун
0-1
АФК Мэнсфилд
Хэдлей
0-1
Милденхолл Таун
Кемпстон Роверс
2-0
Лонг Мелфорд
Горлстон
4-0
Бигглсуэйд Юнайтед
Дезборо Таун
0-0
Хистон
Олзфорд
2-2
Лэйверсток энд Форд
Фархэм
3-1
Хайт энд Дибден
Бэдшот Ли
4-0
Брокенхерст
Лаймингтон
2-0
Портленд Юнайтед
Warminster Town FC
0-2
Эндовер Нью-Стрит
Уэлтон Роверс
0-1
Юнайтед Сервисес
Тэтчем Таун
2-3
Хорндин
Коршем
0-2
Портчестер
Ларкхолл Атлетик
4-1
Фолленд
Вестбери
2-1
Борнмут Поппиз
Коуэс Спортс
1-0
Хэмбл Клаб
Флит Таун
1-3
Ньюпорт Айл-оф-Уайт
Крайстчерч
2-3
Блэкфилд энд Лэнгли
Тэдли Каллева
2-6
Уинкэнтон Таун
Манифилдс
5-0
Бимертон Хит Харлекинс
АФК Стоунхэм
2-1
Бэшли
Стрит
1-2
Хелстон
Бакленд
2-1
Эксмут
Февершем
0-1
Кольерз Вуд Юнайтед
Хорли Таун
0-5
Севеноукс
Вестфилд
2-0
Истборн Юнайтед
Писхэвен энд Телскомб
2-2
АФК Кройдон Атлетик
Три Бриджес
3-0
Уитстэбл Таун
Чичестер
4-0
Фримли Грин
Акфилд Таун
1-4
Midhurst & Easebourne FC
Нортвуд
2-1
Саут Парк
Солтдин
0-8
Эшфорд Таун
Уолтон энд Хершем
2-2
Кеннингтон
Литтлхэмптон
3-1
Броудбридж Хит
Кобэм
0-3
Тутинг энд Митчем Юнайтед
Эбби Рейнджерс
0-3
Хэнуорт Вилла
Фишер
0-0
Моул Вэлли
Бексхилл Юнайтед
2-3
Норт-Гринфорд Юнайтед
Берстед
3-3
Спелторн
Варндинианс
0-1
Хит Таун
Брэдфорд Таун
0-4
Хэмворти Юнайтед
чемпионшип