Футбол 06 августа 2022

ИМКА Хоршем
ИМКА Хоршем
0:3
Бекенхэм Таун
Бекенхэм Таун
Верджиния-Уотер
Верджиния-Уотер
1:0
Хиллтоп
Уайтхоук
Уайтхоук
0:0
Кей Спортс
Кей Спортс
Шируотер
Шируотер
1:0
Бэнстид
Бэнстид
Саутолл
Саутолл
0:0
Редхилл
Редхилл
Харфилд
Харфилд
3:2
Лордсвуд
Лордсвуд
Пэгэм
Пэгэм
0:4
Эрит Таун
Эрит Таун
Чипстед
Чипстед
1:2
Танбридж Уэллс
Танбридж Уэллс
Пенджаб Юнайтед
Пенджаб Юнайтед
2:1
Бэлем
Бэлем
Олфолд
Олфолд
1:4
Нэпхилл
Нэпхилл
Ист Гринстед Таун
Ист Гринстед Таун
1:0
Холландз энд Блэр
Холландз энд Блэр
Лэнсинг
Лэнсинг
4:0
Roffey
Roffey
Окси Джетс
Окси Джетс
1:3
Финикс Спортс
Финикс Спортс
Дил Таун
Дил Таун
2:2
Игэм
Игэм
Хассокс
Хассокс
1:0
Лингфилд
Лингфилд
Броудфилдс Юнайтед
Броудфилдс Юнайтед
1:2
Гилдфорд Сити
Гилдфорд Сити
Саттон Атлетик
Саттон Атлетик
1:0
Уэллинг Таун
Уэллинг Таун
Истборн Таун
Истборн Таун
2:1
Стейнинг Таун
Стейнинг Таун
Кроуборо Атлетик
Кроуборо Атлетик
2:3
Кроули Даун
Кроули Даун
Редбридж
Редбридж
1:2
Тэйкли
Тэйкли
Хейбридж Свифтс
Хейбридж Свифтс
4:0
Клэптон
Клэптон
Бакхерст-Хилл
2:1
Уолтэмстоу
Уолтэмстоу
Литтл Оукли
Литтл Оукли
1:2
Клэктон
Клэктон
Харпенден
Харпенден
2:1
Нью Саламис
Нью Саламис
Саутэнд Мэнор
Саутэнд Мэнор
1:0
Кокфостерс
Кокфостерс
МК Айриш
МК Айриш
2:4
Тилбери
Тилбери
Уайт Энсин
Уайт Энсин
1:2
Сент-Пантелеймон
Сент-Пантелеймон
Вест Эссекс
Вест Эссекс
2:1
Кроули Грин
Кроули Грин
Энфилд-1893
Энфилд-1893
3:1
Халлбридж
Халлбридж
Бартон Роверс
Бартон Роверс
1:1
Эрлси Таун
Эрлси Таун
Хертфорд Таун
Хертфорд Таун
1:1
Колни Хит
Колни Хит
Уолтэм Эбби
Уолтэм Эбби
4:1
Вудфорд Таун
Вудфорд Таун
Данстэбл Таун
Данстэбл Таун
2:0
Грейт Уэкеринг Роверс
Грейт Уэкеринг Роверс
Ромфорд
Ромфорд
5:2
Сэффрон Уолден Таун
Сэффрон Уолден Таун
Илфорд
Илфорд
4:1
Соубриджуорт
Соубриджуорт
Эштон энд Бэкуэлл
Эштон энд Бэкуэлл
0:2
Эйлсбери Юнайтед
Эйлсбери Юнайтед
Флэкуэлл Хит
Флэкуэлл Хит
4:0
Киншем Таун
Киншем Таун
Бримскомб энд Трапп
Бримскомб энд Трапп
2:1
Фэйрфорд Таун
Фэйрфорд Таун
Уайтеншо Таун
Уайтеншо Таун
0:2
Мэкклсфилд
Мэкклсфилд
Колн
Колн
2:1
Нортвич-1874
Нортвич-1874
Глоссоп
Глоссоп
1:0
АФК Эмли
АФК Эмли
Скелмерсдейл Юнайтед
Скелмерсдейл Юнайтед
2:1
Пэдихэм
Пэдихэм
Лонгридж Таун
Лонгридж Таун
0:1
Вест Дидсбери энд Чорлтон
Вест Дидсбери энд Чорлтон
Оссетт Юнайтед
Оссетт Юнайтед
2:0
Нью Миллз
Нью Миллз
Прествич Хейс
Прествич Хейс
1:1
Ремика
Ремика
Траффорд
Траффорд
6:0
АФК Ливерпуль
АФК Ливерпуль
Уинсфорд
Уинсфорд
1:1
Уиднес
Уиднес
Ирлэм
Ирлэм
0:4
Авро
Авро
Барнолдсвик
Барнолдсвик
1:1
Албион Спортс
Албион Спортс
Стоксбридж Парк Стилз
Стоксбридж Парк Стилз
3:0
Golcar United
Golcar United
Лоуэр Брек
Лоуэр Брек
0:2
Пенистон Черч
Пенистон Черч
Экклсхилл
Экклсхилл
0:4
Шеффилд
Шеффилд
Прескот Кейблз
Прескот Кейблз
1:1
Эштон
Эштон
Сквайрс Гейт
Сквайрс Гейт
1:2
Нортвич Виктория
Нортвич Виктория
Эбби Хей
Эбби Хей
0:4
Конглтон Таун
Конглтон Таун
Девентри Таун
Девентри Таун
2:2
Worcester Raiders FC
Марч Таун
Марч Таун
1:2
Sheringham FC
Уизбек Таун
Уизбек Таун
5:1
Или Сити
Или Сити
Годманчестер
Годманчестер
3:0
Ротуэлл Коринтианс
Ротуэлл Коринтианс
Хэверхилл Роверс
Хэверхилл Роверс
0:0
Малбартон
Малбартон
Айнсбери
Айнсбери
1:3
Ньюмаркет
Ньюмаркет
Киркли энд Пэйкфилд
Киркли энд Пэйкфилд
1:2
Фэйкенхем
Фэйкенхем
Лэйкенхит
Лэйкенхит
0:4
Бери Таун
Бери Таун
Уиттон
Уиттон
3:2
Веллингборо Таун
Веллингборо Таун
Ипсвич Уондерерс
Ипсвич Уондерерс
1:0
Йексли
Йексли
Норвич Юнайтед
Норвич Юнайтед
2:3
Поттон Юнайтед
Поттон Юнайтед
Коггсхолл
Коггсхолл
0:0
Баркинг
Баркинг
Лейтон Таун
Лейтон Таун
9:2
Болдок Таун
Болдок Таун
Брэнтэм
Брэнтэм
3:0
Бэзилдон
Бэзилдон
Стотфолд
Стотфолд
2:2
Ньюпорт-Пагнелл Таун
Ньюпорт-Пагнелл Таун
Лондон Колни
Лондон Колни
0:5
Уитэм Таун
Уитэм Таун
Ливерсток Грин
Ливерсток Грин
3:0
Хэлстид Таун
Хэлстид Таун
Shefford Town & Campton FC
4:1
Стэнуэй Роверс
Стэнуэй Роверс
Молверн
Молверн
2:1
Вустер Сити
Вустер Сити
Ковентри Сфинкс
Ковентри Сфинкс
0:1
Бедворт Юнайтед
Бедворт Юнайтед
Этерстон Таун
Этерстон Таун
2:1
Гресли
Гресли
Darlaston Town 1874 Football Club
Darlaston Town 1874 Football Club
0:4
Тайвидейл
Тайвидейл
Херефорд Лэдс
Херефорд Лэдс
1:5
Хэнли Таун
Хэнли Таун
Багбрук Сент-Майклз
Багбрук Сент-Майклз
3:0
Лонг Бакби
Лонг Бакби
Рейсинг Клаб Уорик
Рейсинг Клаб Уорик
2:1
Бьюдли Таун
Бьюдли Таун
Вулфрунианс
Вулфрунианс
1:2
Ньюкасл Таун
Ньюкасл Таун
Хенор Таун
Хенор Таун
1:5
Стадли
Стадли
Ромулус
Ромулус
2:0
Саттон-Колдфилд Таун
Саттон-Колдфилд Таун
Ившем Юнайтед
Ившем Юнайтед
1:2
Лестер-Роуд
Лестер-Роуд
Ковентри Юнайтед
Ковентри Юнайтед
2:2
Хайгейт
Хайгейт
Вестфилдс
Вестфилдс
2:2
Рагби Таун
Рагби Таун
Болдмер Сент-Майклз
Болдмер Сент-Майклз
1:0
Уолсолл Вуд
Уолсолл Вуд
Эрдли
Эрдли
3:2
Уокингем энд Эммбрук
Уокингем энд Эммбрук
Лонглевенс
Лонглевенс
2:3
Эйлсбери
Эйлсбери
Рисборо Рейнджерс
Рисборо Рейнджерс
0:1
Холипорт
Холипорт
Хайворт Таун
Хайворт Таун
0:2
Рединг Сити
Рединг Сити
Таффли Роверс
Таффли Роверс
1:2
Слимбридж
Слимбридж
Кливдон Таун
Кливдон Таун
2:1
Челфонт Сент-Питер
Челфонт Сент-Питер
Бернэм
Бернэм
1:1
Изингтон Спортс
Изингтон Спортс
Торнбери Таун
Торнбери Таун
1:3
Чиппинг Содбери
Чиппинг Содбери
Вуттон Бассетт Таун
Вуттон Бассетт Таун
1:1
Уиндзор
Уиндзор
Биттон
Биттон
1:3
Синдерфорд Таун
Синдерфорд Таун
Кэдбери Хит
Кэдбери Хит
2:2
Мэнготсфилд Юнайтед
Мэнготсфилд Юнайтед
Роман Гласс Сент-Джордж
Роман Гласс Сент-Джордж
3:1
Тринг Атлетик
Тринг Атлетик
Лидней Таун
Лидней Таун
2:4
Кидлингтон
Кидлингтон
Дидкот Таун
Дидкот Таун
1:1
Шривенхэм
Шривенхэм
Кентербери Сити
Кентербери Сити
1:1
Ньюхэйвен
Ньюхэйвен
Рэйнс Парк Вэйл
Рэйнс Парк Вэйл
1:1
Эрит энд Бельведер
Эрит энд Бельведер
Растхолл
Растхолл
3:2
Локсвуд
Локсвуд
Когенхоу
Когенхоу
1:1
Стоун Олд Элленианс
Стоун Олд Элленианс
Глиб
Глиб
4:3
Холмсдейл
Холмсдейл
Hereford Pegasus Football Club
0:6
Стаурпорт Свифтс
Стаурпорт Свифтс
Кимберли Майнерс Уэлфейр
Кимберли Майнерс Уэлфейр
5:1
Латтеруорт Таун
Латтеруорт Таун
Норт Шилдс
Норт Шилдс
2:1
Нарсборо Таун
Нарсборо Таун
Гарфорт Таун
Гарфорт Таун
0:1
Понтефрэкт Кольериз
Понтефрэкт Кольериз
Ньюкасл Бенфилд
Ньюкасл Бенфилд
2:0
Крук Таун
Крук Таун
Гул
Гул
4:1
Консетт
Консетт
ФК РКА Сандерленд
ФК РКА Сандерленд
3:1
Хебберн
Хебберн
Вест Окленд Таун
Вест Окленд Таун
1:2
Carlisle City FC
Carlisle City FC
Бридлингтон Таун
Бридлингтон Таун
3:1
Уитли Бэй
Уитли Бэй
Торнеби
Торнеби
1:3
Кендал Таун
Кендал Таун
Тадкастер
Тадкастер
1:1
Тоу Ло Таун
Тоу Ло Таун
Эшингтон
Эшингтон
3:2
Ньютон Эйклифф
Ньютон Эйклифф
Норт-Ферриби
Норт-Ферриби
3:0
Норталлертон Таун
Норталлертон Таун
Гисборо
Гисборо
0:1
Бишоп Окленд
Бишоп Окленд
Пенрит
Пенрит
0:2
Вест Оллотмент Селтик
Вест Оллотмент Селтик
Хитон Стэннингтон
Хитон Стэннингтон
1:0
Пикеринг Таун
Пикеринг Таун
Тэкли
Тэкли
1:1
Рэмсботтом Юнайтед
Рэмсботтом Юнайтед
Йоркшир Аматор
Йоркшир Аматор
2:2
Чарнок Ричард
Чарнок Ричард
Силсден
Силсден
1:0
Берскау
Берскау
Уитчерч Алпорт
Уитчерч Алпорт
2:0
Воксхолл Моторс
Воксхолл Моторс
Уилланд Роверс
Уилланд Роверс
2:1
АФК Веллингтон
АФК Веллингтон
Liskeard Athletic FC
1:4
Шептон Мэллет
Шептон Мэллет
Торпойнт Атлетик
Торпойнт Атлетик
1:1
Миллбрук
Миллбрук
Тэвисток
Тэвисток
2:3
Бриксэм
Бриксэм
Falmouth Town AFC
Falmouth Town AFC
2:1
Солтэш
Солтэш
Байдфорд
Байдфорд
1:0
Бриджуотер Таун
Бриджуотер Таун
Шерборн Таун
Шерборн Таун
1:1
Илфракомб
Илфракомб
Барнстэйпл
Барнстэйпл
1:1
Маусхоул
Маусхоул
Лоуборо Юниверсити
Лоуборо Юниверсити
5:1
Ньюарк Флоусерв
Ньюарк Флоусерв
Сполдинг Юнайтед
Сполдинг Юнайтед
2:1
Дипинг Рейнджерс
Дипинг Рейнджерс
Скегнес Таун
Скегнес Таун
2:0
Лафборо Динамо
Лафборо Динамо
Мелтон Таун
Мелтон Таун
2:2
Пинчбек
Пинчбек
Лестер Нирвана
Лестер Нирвана
1:1
Селстон
Селстон
Энсти Номадс
Энсти Номадс
1:1
Рэдфорд
Рэдфорд
Шепшед Динамо
Шепшед Динамо
0:0
Уинтертон Рейнджерс
Уинтертон Рейнджерс
Гримсби Боро
Гримсби Боро
2:3
Линкольн Юнайтед
Линкольн Юнайтед
Боттсфорд Таун
Боттсфорд Таун
1:1
Бартон Таун Олд Бойз
Бартон Таун Олд Бойз
Шервуд Кольери
Шервуд Кольери
2:2
Лонг-Итон Юнайтед
Лонг-Итон Юнайтед
Молтби Мэйн
Молтби Мэйн
0:1
Куорн
Куорн
Уорксоп Паррамор
Уорксоп Паррамор
1:0
Слифорд Таун
Слифорд Таун
Бостон Таун
Бостон Таун
0:0
Харборо Таун
Харборо Таун
Корби Таун
Корби Таун
0:1
АФК Мэнсфилд
АФК Мэнсфилд
Хэдлей
Хэдлей
0:1
Милденхолл Таун
Милденхолл Таун
Кемпстон Роверс
Кемпстон Роверс
2:0
Лонг Мелфорд
Лонг Мелфорд
Горлстон
Горлстон
4:0
Бигглсуэйд Юнайтед
Бигглсуэйд Юнайтед
Дезборо Таун
Дезборо Таун
0:0
Хистон
Хистон
Олзфорд
Олзфорд
2:2
Лэйверсток энд Форд
Лэйверсток энд Форд
Фархэм
Фархэм
3:1
Хайт энд Дибден
Хайт энд Дибден
Бэдшот Ли
Бэдшот Ли
4:0
Брокенхерст
Брокенхерст
Лаймингтон
Лаймингтон
2:0
Портленд Юнайтед
Портленд Юнайтед
Warminster Town FC
Warminster Town FC
0:2
Эндовер Нью-Стрит
Эндовер Нью-Стрит
Уэлтон Роверс
Уэлтон Роверс
0:1
Юнайтед Сервисес
Юнайтед Сервисес
Тэтчем Таун
Тэтчем Таун
2:3
Хорндин
Хорндин
Коршем