Трибуна
Tribuna/Футбол/Матч-центр/03 сентября 2022
Кубок Англии
Bury AFC
2-1
Норт Шилдс
Стаффорд Рейнджерс
0-2
Ньюкасл Таун
Норт Лей
2-2
АФК Стоунхэм
Метрополитан Полис
2-2
Коринтиан
Ромфорд
3-2
Хэштег Юнайтед
Севеноукс
2-1
Кингстониан
Бишоп′с Клив
3-1
Вестбери
Ливерседж
2-1
Глоссоп
Гайзли
2-1
Авро
Эштон Юнайтед
0-0
Эшингтон
Фроум Таун
0-1
Тивертон Таун
Чарнок Ричард
2-2
Понтефрэкт Кольериз
Богнор-Регис Таун
2-2
Крэй Уондерерс
Хит Таун
0-2
Хэйс энд Идинг Юнайтед
Харлоу Таун
0-2
Кингс Лэнгли
Грантэм Таун
3-3
Рагби Таун
Сент-Ивз
4-0
Баркинг
Синдерфорд Таун
2-3
Лэйверсток энд Форд
Кемпстон Роверс
1-2
Бедфорд Таун
Баруэлл
1-1
Хайгейт
Фолкстон Инвикта
3-1
Норт-Гринфорд Юнайтед
Midhurst & Easebourne FC
0-6
Четэм Таун
Фишер
1-1
Спелторн
Стейлибридж
0-0
Ланкастер Сити
Хенсфорд Таун
1-3
Лонг-Итон Юнайтед
Данстэбл Таун
0-2
Shefford Town & Campton FC
Бишоп Стортфорд
0-2
Сейнт-Неотс Таун
Ларкхолл Атлетик
0-2
Сайренсестер Таун
Крэй Вэлли ПМ
3-0
Гастингс Юнайтед
Эшфорд
2-1
Хэнуорт Вилла
Клиторпс Таун
0-4
Стратфорд Таун
Этерстон Таун
3-1
Кимберли Майнерс Уэлфейр
Кэнви Айленд
5-1
Энфилд Таун
Йейт Таун
4-3
Эйлсбери
Райлендз
0-4
Хайд
Уилланд Роверс
1-1
Суиндон Супермарин
Вест Дидсбери энд Чорлтон
0-1
Мэкклсфилд
Поттон Юнайтед
1-5
Хэндон
Гэйнсборо Тринити
3-1
Лоуборо Юниверсити
Нидэм Маркет
3-1
Лейстон
Чешем Юнайтед
5-2
Писхэвен энд Телскомб
Вуттон Бассетт Таун
2-4
Полтон Роверс
Истборн Таун
0-2
Хэнуэлл
Тэмуорт
6-0
Болдмер Сент-Майклз
Дерхэм
0-1
Бигглсуэйд Таун
Уолтэм Эбби
7-2
Buckhurst Hill FC
Лоустофт Таун
0-1
Sheringham FC
Эджуэйр Таун
1-4
Грейс Атлетик
Ипсвич Уондерерс
1-3
АФК Хорнчерч
Биллерикэй Таун
4-1
Ливерсток Грин
Бери Таун
0-3
Садбери
Ист-Таррок Юнайтед
2-1
Бигглсуэйд
Нантвич Таун
0-2
Конглтон Таун
Марлоу
0-1
Аксбридж
Брэкнелл Таун
4-1
Хэрроу Борроу
Стоун Олд Элленианс
0-1
Чейзтаун
Слимбридж
0-0
Шолинг
Бэсфорд
5-0
Ромулус
Беркхэмстед
2-1
Уитэм Таун
Стоксбридж Парк Стилз
2-1
Этертон Кольериз
Уолтон энд Хершем
2-2
СЙСОБ Бэконсфилд
Ист Гринстед Таун
2-2
Бекенхэм Таун
Шепшед Динамо
1-1
Коулвилл Таун
Гул
0-1
Прескот Кейблз
Малдон энд Типтри
2-1
Харинги Боро
Уинкэнтон Таун
2-9
Тоттон
Личфилд Сити
2-2
Стаурпорт Свифтс
Хитчин Таун
0-3
Хейбридж Свифтс
Эшфорд Таун
2-4
Вестфилд
Рашэлл Олимпик
1-4
Реддитч Юнайтед
Шилдон
2-1
Пенистон Черч
Блэкфилд энд Лэнгли
0-0
Шептон Мэллет
Коринтиан-Кэжуалс
1-2
Берджесс Хилл Таун
Марск Юнайтед
2-1
Ранкорн Линнетс
Хэмворти Юнайтед
0-0
Госпорт Боро
Каршелтон Атлетик
5-1
ВКДА
Микловер Спортс
2-3
Олвчерч
Хертфорд Таун
0-3
Ройстон Таун
Ирн Бэй
2-1
Хоршем
Бейсингсток Таун
2-4
Уэстон-супер-Мар
ФК Мертир Таун
5-2
Труро Сити
Бэмбер Бридж
1-0
Уикхэм
Нанитон Таун
3-1
Белпер Таун
Брайтлингси Реджент
3-0
Милденхолл Таун
Роман Гласс Сент-Джордж
0-4
Хартли Уинтни
Уорксоп Таун
5-0
Worcester Raiders FC
Дидкот Таун
1-1
Плимут Паркуэй
Уимборн Таун
0-0
Дорчестер Таун
Уиттон Албион
0-1
Юнайтед оф Манчестер
Бромсгроув Спортинг
4-3
Стэмфорд
Уитби Таун
5-0
Бишоп Окленд
Морпет
2-2
Уоррингтон Таун
Шеппи Юнайтед
2-2
Льюэс
Уингейт энд Финчли
1-0
Боуэрс энд Питси
Энсти Номадс
3-1
Уитчерч Алпорт
Клитеро
1-1
Хитон Стэннингтон
Мэтлок Таун
0-2
Илкстон Таун
Пул Таун
0-2
Солсбери
Финикс Спортс
4-1
Растхолл
Лай Таун
1-2
Харборо Таун
Лэзерхед
1-2
Чичестер
Торпойнт Атлетик
1-2
Хелстон
Данстон
3-0
Сити оф Ливерпуль
Саут Шилдс
3-2
Уоркингтон
Эйвли
1-1
Поттерс Бар Таун
Марин
2-1
Рэдклифф Боро
высшая лига Бразилия