Zubr Cup. Результаты средней возрастной группы

Детская гандбольная лига Zubr Cup

Средний возраст (2005-2006)

Группа Б

Этап 1, Солигорск

Солигорск – Гродно 21:13 (10:3)

Солигорск: Тябус, Баранов (3), Крукович, Короткевич (3), Волков, Лазовский, Хамицевич (9), Белько (6), Ермак, Кононович, Сипаков, Прохорович.

Гродно: Новгородский, Полещук, Лукшо (1), Хрулькевич, Шпак, Балык (1), Казакевич (1), Лукашенко (8), Балицкий (2), Цястка, Ванэр, Сасим.

Барановичи – Белыничи 19:14 (10:10)

Белыничи: Печень, Мельников, Овсяник, Киселев, Труш (6), Буймистров (2), Мордачев (2), Орловский, Ермоленко, Журавский, Набоков (2), Козырев (2).

Барановичи: Сказа, Дешекевич, Петлицкий (6), Бортник (11), Карачун, Кособуцкий, Гребень, Бадак Д., Завадский, Короб, Мазура (2), Бадак Г.

Кореличи – Ошмяны 19:28 (8:15)

Кореличи: Сазанович, Курилич (2), Матусевич (3), Маевский (3), Кулинич, Чубрик, Шевко (2), Кривопуст, Биють, Логиш, Полуян (9).

Ошмяны: Булавский (1), Павловский (8), Дудо, Шидловский, Федоров, Буйницкий 98), Мещанович (3), Лопай (3), Мацкевич, Прокопчик (5), Соболевский, Пилецкий.

Солигорск – Барановичи 25:18 (13:6)

Солигорск: Тябус, Баранов (5), Крукович (2), Короткевич (2), Волков, Лазовский (1), Хамицевич (12), Белько (3), Ермак, Кононович, Сипаков, Прохорович.

Барановичи: Сказа, Дешекевич, Петлицкий (2), Бортник (7), Карачун, Кособуцкий, Гребень, Бадак Д.(2), Завадский (2), Короб, Мазура (2), Бадак Г. (5).

Гродно – Ошмяны 26:29 (11:19)

Гродно: Новгородский, Полещук (1), Лукшо (2), Хрулькевич, Шпак, Балык (9), Казакевич (1), Лукашенко (1), Балицкий (4), Цястка, Ванэр, Сасим (8).

Ошмяны: Булавский, Павловский (10), Дудо, Шидловский, Федоров (1), Буйницкий (4), Мещанович, Лопай (7), Мацкевич, Прокопчик (7), Соболевский, Пилецкий.

Солигорск – Гродно 21:13 (10:3)

Солигорск: Тябус, Баранов (3), Крукович, Короткевич (3), Волков, Лазовский, Хамицевич (9), Белько (6), Ермак, Кононович, Сипаков, Прохорович.

Гродно: Новгородский, Полещук, Лукшо (1), Хрулькевич, Шпак, Балык (1), Казакевич (1), Лукашенко (8), Балицкий (2), Цястка, Ванэр, Сасим.

Барановичи – Белыничи 19:14 (10:10)

Белыничи: Печень, Мельников, Овсяник, Киселев, Труш (6), Буймистров (2), Мордачев (2), Орловский, Ермоленко, Журавский, Набоков (2), Козырев (2).

Барановичи: Сказа, Дешекевич, Петлицкий (6), Бортник (11), Карачун, Кособуцкий, Гребень, Бадак Д., Завадский, Короб, Мазура (2), Бадак Г.

Кореличи – Ошмяны 19:28 (8:15)

Кореличи: Сазанович, Курилич (2), Матусевич (3), Маевский (3), Кулинич, Чубрик, Шевко (2), Кривопуст, Биють, Логиш, Полуян (9).

Ошмяны: Булавский (1), Павловский (8), Дудо, Шидловский, Федоров, Буйницкий 98), Мещанович (3), Лопай (3), Мацкевич, Прокопчик (5), Соболевский, Пилецкий.

Солигорск – Барановичи 25:18 (13:6)

Солигорск: Тябус, Баранов (5), Крукович (2), Короткевич (2), Волков, Лазовский (1), Хамицевич (12), Белько (3), Ермак, Кононович, Сипаков, Прохорович.

Барановичи: Сказа, Дешекевич, Петлицкий (2), Бортник (7), Карачун, Кособуцкий, Гребень, Бадак Д.(2), Завадский (2), Короб, Мазура (2), Бадак Г. (5).

Гродно – Ошмяны 26:29 (11:19)

Гродно: Новгородский, Полещук (1), Лукшо (2), Хрулькевич, Шпак, Балык (9), Казакевич (1), Лукашенко (1), Балицкий (4), Цястка, Ванэр, Сасим (8).

Ошмяны: Булавский, Павловский (10), Дудо, Шидловский, Федоров (1), Буйницкий (4), Мещанович, Лопай (7), Мацкевич, Прокопчик (7), Соболевский, Пилецкий.

Солигорск – Белыничи 28:15 (18:7)

Солигорск: Тябус, Баранов (2), Крукович, Короткевич (1), Волков (1), Лазовский (1), Хамицевич (10), Белько (10), Ермак (2), Кононович, Сипаков (1), Прохорович.

Белыничи: Печень, Мельников, Овсяник, Киселев, Труш (7), Буймистров, Мордачев (2), Орловский (1), Ермоленко, Журавский, Набоков (1), Козырев (4).

Кореличи – Гродно 19:40 (9:17)

Кореличи: Сазанович (1), Курилич (1), Матусевич (4), Маевский (5), Кулинич, Чубрик (2), Шевко, Кривопуст, Биють, Логиш, Полуян (6).

Гродно: Новгородский, Полещук (6), Лукшо (7), Хрулькевич (3), Шпак, Балык (8), Казакевич (3), Лукашенко, Балицкий, Цястка (3), Ванэр, Сасим (10).

Ошмяны – Белыничи 26:12 (12:8)

Ошмяны: Булавский, Павловский (6), Дудо, Шидловский, Федоров, Буйницкий (12), Мещанович, Лопай (4), Мацкевич, Прокопчик (4), Соболевский, Пилецкий.

Белыничи: Печень, Мельников, Овсяник, Киселев, Труш (5), Буймистров, Мордачев (5), Орловский (1), Ермоленко, Журавский, Набоков (1), Козырев.

Барановичи – Гродно 22:23 (13:10)

Барановичи: Сказа, Дешекевич, Петлицкий (3), Бортник (13), Карачун (1), Кособуцкий (2), Гребень, Бадак Д., Завадский, Короб, Мазура, Бадак Г. (3).

Гродно: Новгородский, Полещук (3), Лукшо (1), Хрулькевич, Шпак, Балык (7), Казакевич, Лукашенко, Балицкий (4), Цястка (2), Ванэр, Сасим (6).

Солигорск – Кореличи 28:19 (13:10)

Солигорск: Тябус, Баранов (5), Крукович (5), Короткевич (1), Волков (2), Лазовский, Хамицевич (6), Белько (3), Ермак (1), Кононович, Сипаков (2), Прохорович (3).

Кореличи: Сазанович, Курилич (1), Матусевич, Маевский (5), Кулинич, Чубрик (1), Шевко (6), Кривопуст, Биють, Логиш, Полуян (6).

Комментарии

  • По дате
  • Лучшие
  • Актуальные
  • Друзья