Кубок Салея. «Металлург» уступил «Шахтеру», «Неман» проиграл «Локомотиву»

Кубок Салея

Группа А

Металлург – Шахтер – 4:6 (2:2, 1:2, 1:2)

20 августа, 18:00

0:1 – 00:25 Ремезов (Жидких)

0:2 – 08:26 Крикуненко (Феклистов, Станкевич), 2ГБ

1:2 – 11:32 Кузнецов (Полищук, Пинчук)

2:2 – 12:57 Заламай (Астанков), ГБ

3:2 – 29:19 Ефименко (Тополь)

3:3 – 30:08 Антонович (Мажуга)

3:4 – 35:57 Карабань (Феклистов, Ремезов)

4:4 – 49:26 Филяев (Летов, Заламай), ГБ

4:5 – 57:19 Жидких (Ремезов), ПВ

Витебск – Брест – 4:2 (1:0, 2:2, 1:0)

20 августа, 19:00

1:0 – 11:53 Фирсов (Лемешевский, Гончаров), ГБ

1:1 – 24:42 Сафин (Самсонов)

2:1 – 30:44 Листопадов (Лемешевский, Чернов)

2:2 – 32:19 Билищук (Жуковский, Мингазов)

3:2 – 38:37 Александрович

4:2 – 48:18 Листопадов (Фирсов, Невидицин)

Химик – Гомель – 3:2 ПБ (1:1, 0:1, 1:0, 0:0, 1:0)

20 августа, 19:00

1:0 – 18:11 Коваленя (Ментюк, Еременко), ГБ

1:1 – 19:01 Иванчиков (Межейников, Нестеров)

1:2 – 21:10 Нестеров (Елисеннко, Вад. Сушко)

2:2 – 49:35 Ментюк (Коваленя)

3:2 – 65:00 Лоновенко, ПБ

Положение команд: «Гомель» – 10 (4), «Шахтер» – 6 (3), «Химик» – 5 (3), «Металлург» – 5 (4), «Витебск» – 5 (4), «Брест» – 3 (3), «Авиатор» – 2 (3).

Группа Б

Лида – Беларусь U18 – 4:1 (2:1, 2:0, 0:0)

20 августа, 19:00

1:0 – 12:54 Идиатуллин (Сиренко, Бастрыкин)

1:1 – 17:05 Михалев (Рогач), ГБ

2:1 – 18:36 Зайчик (Идиатуллин, Вусик)

3:1 – 28:48 Бунец (В. Михайлов, Волес), ГБ

4:1 – 39:51 Апанасевич (Волес, Сиренко)

Неман – Локомотив – 4:5 ПБ (2:1, 1:0, 1:3, 0:0, 0:1)

20 августа, 19:00

1:0 – 0:49 Пластинин

1:1 – 11:01 Гайнетдинов

2:1 – 18:55 Малашкевич (Ажгирей, Печур)

3:1 – 27:25 Левша (Е.Степанов, Дзюбиньски), ГБ2

4:1 – 42:32 Дриндрожик (Абметка, С.Малявко)

4:2 – 45:30 Савинов (Семочкин, Серафимович), ГБ

4:3 – 51:59 Муштаев (Гильманов, Шикуть), ГБ

4:4 – 52:34 Шарипов (Семочкин)

4:5 – Коташенко, ПБ

Динамо-Мл – Могилев – 5:3 (0:1, 2:1, 3:1)

20 августа, 19:00

0:1 – 17:56 Андрущенко (Егоров)

1:1 – 20:48 Аносов (А.Степанов, Геращенко), ГБ

1:2 – 26:04 Егоров (Клепча)

2:2 – 36:56 Сытый, ШБ

3:2 – 42:24 А.Степанов (Аносов, Волков)

3:3 – 47:07 Андрущенко (Васько)

4:3 – 54:55 Геращенко (Казьянин), ГБ

5:3 – 56:51 А.Степанов (Сытый, Геращенко), ГБ

Положение команд: «Динамо-Молодечно» – 12 (4), «Могилев» – 6 (4), «Лида» – 6 (4), «Локомотив» – 5 (3), «Неман» – 4 (3), «Пинские ястребы» – 3 (3), Беларусь U-18 – 0 (3).

Комментарии

  • По дате
  • Лучшие
  • Актуальные
  • Друзья