Кубок Салея. «Шахтер» забросил 8 шайб «Авиатору», «Неман» разгромил «Лиду» и другие результаты

Кубок Салея

Шахтер – Авиатор – 8:0 (4:0, 2:0, 2:0)

24 августа,19:00

1:0 – 01:42 Станкевич (Феклистов)

2:0 – 02:04 Дадонов (Борисов, Карабанов)

3:0 – 03:10 Ремезов (Рядченко)

4:0 – 16:04 Ремезов (Жидких, Станкевич), ГБ

5:0 – 27:28 М. Ярута (Феклистов)

6:0 – 36:25 Боголейша (Карабань), ГБ

7:0 – 46:25 Малиновский (Кислый, Жидких), ГБ

8:0 – 49:29 Дадонов (Феклистов, Бовбель)

Шахтер: Малютин; Боголейша (К) – Пожиган, Кислый – Ремезов – Жидких (А); Станкевич – Лесников, Карабань – Бовбель – Феклистов (А); Мажуга – Борисов, Дадонов – Карабанов – Малиновский; Рядченко – Фадеев – Антонович; К. Ярута, М. Ярута.

Авиатор: Мытник (20:00), Былинский (40:00); Котеловский – Кузьмич, Ал-й Паценкин – Баранов – Ал-р Паценкин; Таболин – Никитин, Н. Михайлов (К) – Герасимов – Налетов; Климовец – Козорез, Сергиеня – Кухарев – Хамицевич (А); Залесинский – Некрасов (А) – Равинский.

Химик – Витебск – 3:0 (1:0, 1:0, 1:0)

24 августа,19:00

1:0 – 12:32 Ковалевич (Леоненко, Фарафонтов)

2:0 – 39:10 Ментюк (Лоновенко, Коваленя)

3:0 – 52:06 Землянкин (Садовик, Лоновенко)

Химик: Шпилев; Садовик – Ермачков, Ковалевич (А) – Фарафонтов – Леоненко; Еременко – Буровцев, Коваленя – Ментюк – Лоновенко; Щеголев – Пузатов, Бучкин – Землянкин (К) – Кирпиченок (А); Пименов, Вертинский, Исаев.

Витебск: Потапченко; Сидорук – Листопадов, Гончаров (А) – Чмыхов – Александрович (А); Гусаров – Миляев, Лемешевский – Фирсов – Чернов (К); Демидов – Денисов, Ковальский – Невидицин – Шкапцов; Ничипоренко, Гриневич.

Гомель – Брест – 1:0 (0:0, 1:0, 0:0)

24 августа,19:00

1:0 – 38:04 Межейников (Качеловский, Скоренов)

Гомель: Грищенко (Мерзлов); Алексеев – Иванчиков, Скоренов – Камбович – Ревенко; Попов – П. Воронов, Елисеенко – Нестеров (К) – Хузеев; Рачинский – Ковалев, Межейников – Качеловский – Бовин; Секерин – Сергиевский – Корбит; Штермер.

Брест: Горячевских (Бронников); Хоромандо – Киречко, Селивоник – Корсаков – Жигалов; Лемачко – Петручик, Мусиенко (К) – Колосов – Балаболкин; Кафеев – Мингазов, Пищук – Качан – Билищук; Хадарович – Самсонов – Сафин; Дудко.

Неман – Лида – 7:0 (3:0, 3:0, 1:0)

24 августа,19:00

1:0 – 08:22 С. Малявко (Закарлюкин), ГБ

2:0 – 09:17 Е. Степанов (Абметка, Левша), ГБ

3:0 – 13:24 С. Малявко (А. Малявко, Паливко)

4:0 – 25:03 Печур (Дриндрожик, Малашкевич), ГБ

5:0 – 34:19 Яскевич (Дриндрожик, Печур)

6:0 – 34:34 Паливко (С. Малявко, А. Малявко)

7:0 – 40:47 С. Малявко (Пластинин, Закарлюкин), ГБ

Неман: Мойсеенко (40:00), Городецкий (20:00); Сергеев – Паливко, С. Малявко (К) – Абметка – А. Малявко; Е. Степанов (А) – Божко, Варивончик – Дзюбиньски (А) – Левша; И. Сушко – Яскевич, Фурса – Пластинин – Закарлюкин; Печур – Малашкевич – Дриндрожик; Романович, Ажгирей.

Лида: Шелесный (34:34), Поляков (25:26); Вусик – Тарасевич, Бастрыкин – Бусько – Марщенок (К); Кардашев (А) – Титук, Бунец – Михайлов – Микульчик; Волес – Матюшенко, Апанасевич – Гайдук – Идиатуллин; Гостев – Малишевский, Будевич – Смычков – Барткевич.

Локомотив – Беларусь U-18 – 4:1 (2:0, 1:0, 1:1)

24 августа,19:00

1:0 – 09:21 Серафимович (Колышкин, Семочкин)

2:0 – 14:10 Пищальников (Адашкевич, Ф.Пышкайло)

3:0 – 20:46 Семочкин (Серафимович, Колышкин)

4:0 – 44:17 Муштаев (Гайнетдинов, Гильманов), ГБ

4:1 – 48:33 Морозов (Лошко, Сущинский)

Локомотив: Лубский (29:11), Бобарико (30:49); А.Петров – Шикуть; Гайнетдинов – А.Усенко (К) – Муштаев (А);⁣ Горошко – Прус; Серафимович – Семочкин (А) – Колышкин; Яценко – Барковский; Пищальников – Адашкевич – Ф.Пышкайло; Щемель – Савинов – Гильманов; Буйнич.⁣⁣

Беларусь U18: Чайка (Я.Шостак); Рогач (А) — Сазанович;⁣⁣ Клавдиев (А) – Аношко – Сотишвили; Мягкий – Глинский; Михалев – Польшаков (К) – Николаеня; Сущинский – Жихарев; Лошко – Асташевич – Морозов; Мороз – Игнатенко – Валентей; Стасенко.

Динамо-Молодечно – Пинские ястребы – 6:5 Б (1:2, 2:0, 2:3, 0:0, 1:0)

24 августа,19:00

0:1 – 12:09 Донской (Ровба, Пухловский)

1:1 – 14:31 Н. Пышкайло (Амброжейчик, Кузьмин)

1:2 – 16:07 Шувалов (Ровба)

2:2 – 23:40 Волков (Яваш)

3:2 – 25:35 Аносов

4:2 – 46:32 Литвинов (Копытин, Геращенко), ГБ

4:3 – 47:13 Пухловский

5:3 – 47:49 Казьянин

5:4 – 55:40 Пухловский (Былина)

5:5 – 55:55 Ровба (Мартынюк, Габрусь)

6:5 – 65:00 Сытый, ПБ

Послематчевые буллиты: 0:0 – Донской. 0:0 – Копытин. 0:0 – Ровба. 1:0 – Сытый. 1:0 – Пухловский. 1:0 – Н. Пышкайло. 1:0 – Артюшенко. 1:0 – Казьянин. 1:0 – Шувалов.

Динамо Мл: Шелепнев (Капский); Кудин – Геращенко, Сытый – Литвинов (А) – Копытин; Марченко – Кузьмин, Аносов – Никулин (К) – Казьянин; Косинский – Соколовский, Суворов – Пышкайло – Амброжейчик; Яваш – Волков(А) – Мохорев.

Ястребы: Малков (Хмыз); Мартынюк – Габрусь, Донской – Ровба – Шувалов; Куприянчик – Кудрявцев, Бобко – Былина (А) – Артюшенко; Пухловский (К) – Свирид, Антошков – П. Степанов (А) – Федосов; Шепелевич.

Комментарии

  • По дате
  • Лучшие
  • Актуальные
  • Друзья