Литва. Д2

Турниры

Высшая лига
Д2

Календарь

21 октября 2017 14:00 2 : 1
21 октября 2017 14:00
Stumbras II
5 : 0
Žalgiris II
21 октября 2017 14:00
Utenis II
0 : 4
21 октября 2017 14:00 2 : 6
21 октября 2017 14:00 3 : 1
Trakai II
21 октября 2017 14:00 1 : 2
21 октября 2017 14:00 2 : 1
  •   Команда М В Н П З Пр О
    1  Паланга 28 19 4 5 64 36 61
    2  Банга 28 18 5 5 58 26 59
    3  Витис 28 16 6 6 51 28 54
    4  Дайнава 28 15 7 6 57 27 52
    5  Джюгас 28 14 8 6 56 35 50
    6  Коралас 28 14 4 10 50 43 46
    7  Невежис 28 13 6 9 41 28 45
    8 Stumbras II 28 11 6 11 46 30 39
    9  Пакруойис 28 11 6 11 40 46 39
    10  Паневежис 28 10 7 11 45 44 37
    11 Trakai II 28 10 3 15 37 44 33
    12  Шилуте 28 7 6 15 36 63 27
    13  Таурас 28 6 4 18 34 60 22
    14 Žalgiris II 28 5 3 20 39 65 18
    15 Utenis II 28 3 1 24 22 101 10
    М – всего матчей, В – выигрыши, Н – ничьи, П – поражения, З – забито, Пр – пропущено,
    О – очки в турнире
  •   Команда М В Н П З Пр О
    1  Паланга 14 10 2 2 31 14 32
    2  Банга 14 11 2 1 38 14 35
    3  Витис 14 10 1 3 31 14 31
    4  Дайнава 14 9 2 3 28 11 29
    5  Джюгас 14 5 7 2 21 17 22
    6  Коралас 14 8 0 6 29 25 24
    7  Невежис 14 6 4 4 19 14 22
    8 Stumbras II 14 7 4 3 24 14 25
    9  Пакруойис 14 8 3 3 28 17 27
    10  Паневежис 14 6 3 5 18 18 21
    11 Trakai II 14 6 3 5 24 21 21
    12  Шилуте 14 7 2 5 25 22 23
    13  Таурас 14 4 2 8 21 23 14
    14 Žalgiris II 14 4 2 8 23 21 14
    15 Utenis II 14 3 1 10 17 54 10
    М – всего матчей, В – выигрыши, Н – ничьи, П – поражения, З – забито, Пр – пропущено,
    О – очки в турнире
  •   Команда М В Н П З Пр О
    1  Паланга 14 9 2 3 33 22 29
    2  Банга 14 7 3 4 20 12 24
    3  Витис 14 6 5 3 20 14 23
    4  Дайнава 14 6 5 3 29 16 23
    5  Джюгас 14 9 1 4 35 18 28
    6  Коралас 14 6 4 4 21 18 22
    7  Невежис 14 7 2 5 22 14 23
    8 Stumbras II 14 4 2 8 22 16 14
    9  Пакруойис 14 3 3 8 12 29 12
    10  Паневежис 14 4 4 6 27 26 16
    11 Trakai II 14 4 0 10 13 23 12
    12  Шилуте 14 0 4 10 11 41 4
    13  Таурас 14 2 2 10 13 37 8
    14 Žalgiris II 14 1 1 12 16 44 4
    15 Utenis II 14 0 0 14 5 47 0
    М – всего матчей, В – выигрыши, Н – ничьи, П – поражения, З – забито, Пр – пропущено,
    О – очки в турнире
  •   Команда М В Н П З Пр О
    1  Витис 5 5 0 0 13 3 15
    2 Stumbras II 5 4 0 1 16 4 12
    3  Паланга 5 4 0 1 15 9 12
    4  Банга 5 4 0 1 14 3 12
    5  Дайнава 5 3 1 1 10 4 10
    6  Джюгас 5 3 0 2 14 9 9
    7  Паневежис 5 3 0 2 13 10 9
    8 Trakai II 5 3 0 2 11 8 9
    9  Коралас 5 2 0 3 11 15 6
    10  Невежис 5 2 0 3 9 7 6
    11  Пакруойис 5 2 0 3 7 11 6
    12 Žalgiris II 5 1 1 3 12 14 4
    13  Таурас 5 1 0 4 4 15 3
    14  Шилуте 5 0 0 5 3 22 0
    15 Utenis II 5 0 0 5 3 22 0
    М – всего матчей, В – выигрыши, Н – ничьи, П – поражения, З – забито, Пр – пропущено,
    О – очки в турнире