Zubr Cup. Результаты средней возрастной группы

Детская гандбольная лига Zubr Cup

Средний возраст (2005-2006)

Группа Г

Этап 1, Могилев

Машека – ДЮСШ им Мироновича 4:44 (2:11)

Машека: Рулев (1), Блинов, Сивцов (1), Политыкин, Юцев, Фесько, Старченко, Трубочкин (1), Волков, Шевцов, Козырев, Соболев (1).

Минск: Петрович (2), Домненков, Бондаренко (1), Волков (2), Баранов (11), Красовский (3), Селявко (8), Харлап (9), Телюхин (2), Щуцкий (3), Бруй (3), Чихорин.

Новополоцк – Гомель 31:15 (13:5)

Новополоцк: Крупин, Бондал (2), Щербицкий (6), Баканов, Прокопичев, Гавриш (2), Лазарев (2), Качаев, Боровков, Жук (18), Казаков (1), Мезенцев.

Гомель: Жилко, Рыбин (3), Малюшин, Клеменцев, Цариков, Вергунов, Василенко (6), Горбун (1), Малашенков (4), Бобков, Дмитраков (1), Барашков.

Машека – Могилев 6:46 (2:21)

Машека: Рулев (1), Блинов, Сивцов, Политыкин, Юцев, Фесько, Старченко, Трубочкин, Волков, Шевцов, Козырев (3), Соболев (2).

Могилев: Ильинский, Ковалев, Дробыш (8), Мороз (6), Кузаков (2), Винников, Шугунков (3), Даугирдас (12), Гельяшов (5), Гоманков (10), Альшевский, Карпенко.

Орша – Гомель 12:13 (6:6)

Орша: Волошин (1), КРасунов, Беднюк, Ларин, Драгунов, Шатица, Шалупенко (1), Махначев (5), Довгалев, Сень (1), Скочков (4), Салодков.

Гомель: Жилко (1), Рыбин (4), Малюшин, Клеменцев (1), Цариков, Вергунов, Василенко (1), Горбун (1), Малашенков (4), Бобков (1), Дмитраков, Барашков.

Новополоцк – ДЮСШ им. Мироновича 20:20 (9:11)

Новополоцк: Крупин, Бондал, Щербицкий (12), Баканов (2), Прокопуев, Гавриш (2), Лазарев (1), Качаев, Боровков (1), Жук (2), Казаков (1), Мезенцев.

Минск: Петрович, Домненков, Бондаренко, Волков (3), Баранов (4), Красовский (3), Селявко (3), Харлап (1), Телюхин (6), Щуцкий, Бруй, Чихорин.

Могилев – Новополоцк 18:12 (9:4)

Могилев: Ильинский, Ковалев, Дробыш (2), Мороз, Кузаков, Винников (2), Шугунков (2), Даугирдас (2), Гельяшов (2), Гоманков (8), Альшевский, Карпенко.

Новополоцк: Крупин (1), Бондал, Щербицкий (6), Баканов, Прокопичев, Гавриш, Лазарев (2), Качаев, Боровков, Жук (3), Казаков, Мезенцев.

Гомель – Машека 32:12 (15:3)

Гомель: Жилко (1), Рыбин (5), Малюшин (1), Клеменцев (2), Цариков (4), Вергунов, Василенко (4), Горбун (7), Малашенков (6), Бобков (1), Дмитраков (1), Барашков.

Машека: Рулев, Блинов, Сивцов (2), Политыкин (1), Юцев, Фесько, Старченко, Трубочкин, Волков, Шевцов, Козырев (8), Соболев (1).

ДЮСШ им. Мироновича – Орша 42:15 (18:5)

Минск: Петрович (1), Домненков, Бондаренко, Волков (8), Баранов (10), Красовский (2), Селявко (3), Харлап, Телюхин (10), Щуцкий (6), Бруй (2), Чихорин.

Орша: Волошин (2), Красунов, Беднюк, Ларин, Драгунов, Шатица, Шалупенко (2), Махначев (7), Довгалев, Сень (2), Скочков, Салодков (2).

Могилев – Гомель (19:7)

Могилев: Ильинский, Ковалев, Дробыш (8), Мороз (6), Кузаков (2), Винников, Шугунков (3), Даугирдас (12), Гельяшов (5), Гоманков (10), Альшевский, Карпенко.

Гомель: Жилко, Рыбин (3), Малюшин, Клеменцев, Цариков, Вергунов, Василенко (6), Горбун (1), Малашенков (4), Бобков, Дмитраков (1), Барашков.

Орша – Машека

Орша: Волошин (1), КРасунов, Беднюк, Ларин, Драгунов, Шатица, Шалупенко (1), Махначев (5), Довгалев, Сень (1), Скочков (4), Салодков.

Машека: Рулев (1), Блинов, Сивцов (1), Политыкин, Юцев, Фесько, Старченко, Трубочкин (1), Волков, Шевцов, Козырев, Соболев (1).

Орша – Могилев 12:28 (5:16)

Орша: Волошин (1), Красунов, Беднюк, Ларин, Драгунов, Шатица, Шалупенко (1), Махначев (6), Довгалев, Сень (3), Скочков, Салодков (1).

Могилев: Ильинский, Ковалев, Дробыш (3), Мороз (1), Кузаков, Винников (2), Шугунков (1), Даугирдас (5), Гельяшов (2), Гоманков (14), Альшевский, Карпенко.

Гомель – ДЮСШ им. Мироновича 16:30 (9:14)

Гомель: Жилко, Рыбкин (2), Малюшин, Клеменцев (1), Цариков (1), Вергунов, Василенко (6), Горбун, Малашенков (5), Бобков (1), Дмитраков, Барашков.

Минск: Петрович, Домненков, Бондаренко, Волков (6), Баранов (3), Красовский (7), Селявко (5), Харлап (5), Телюхин (2), Щуцкий (2), Бруй, Чихорин.

Новополоцк – Орша 21:12 (11:6)

Новополоцк: Крупин, Бондал, Щербицкий (10), Баканов, Прокопичев, Гавриш, Лазарев (2), Качаев, Боровков, Жук (9), Казаков, Мезенцев.

Орша: Волошин, Красунов, Беднюк (1), Ларин, Драгунов, Шатица, Шалупенко (3), Махначев (3), Довгалев, Сень (1), Скочков (4), Салодков.

Могилев – ДЮСШ им. Мироновича 20:26 (10:11)

Могилев: Ильинский, Ковалев, Дробыш (3), Мороз, Кузаков (3), Винников, Шугунков, Даугирдас (7), Гельяшов (3), Гоманков (4), Альшевский, Карпенко.

Минск: Петрович, Домненков, Бондаренко, Волков (6), Баранов (7), Красовский (4), Селявко, Харлап (6), Телюхин (2), Щуцкий (1), Бруй, Чихорин.

Новополоцк – Машека 24:12 (14:7)

Новополоцк: Крупин (4), Бондал (4), Щербицкий (9), Баканов (2), Прокопичев, Гавриш, Лазарев (4), Качаев, Боровков, Жук, Казаков, Мезенцев (1).

Машека: Рулев (4), Блинов, Сивцов (2), Политыкин, Юцев (4), Фесько, Старченко, Трубочкин (2), Волков, Шевцов, Козырев, Соболев.

Комментарии

  • По дате
  • Лучшие
  • Актуальные
  • Друзья