Кубок Украины

Ворскла - Шахтер: обзор матча 15 мая 2024, 19:00

Final, стадион Стадион "Авангард"

1

2

15.05.2024
Матч завершен

Рейтинг казино

Loading...
Loading...
Loading...
Loading...
Loading...
Loading...
Loading...
Loading...
Loading...
Loading...
Loading...
Loading...
Loading...
Loading...
Loading...
Loading...
Loading...
Loading...
Loading...
Loading...

События матча

Ворскла
Завершен
90
Желтая карточка
Дмитрий Ризнык
Желтая карточка
Даниил Хрипчук
90
90
Желтая карточка
Дмитрий Крыськив
89
Желтая карточка
Лассина Траоре
Желтая карточка
Андрей Бацула
88
Гол!  Николай Ковталюк
85
Замена
Самбу Сиссоко Фелипе Родригес
82
80
Замена
Александр Зубков Марьян Швед
80
Замена
Даниил Сикан Лассина Траоре
73
Замена
Тарас Степаненко Марлон Гомес
Замена
Руслан Степанюк Николай Ковталюк
67
Замена
Александр Скляр Артем Челядин
67
Замена
Наджиб Якубу Иван Нестеренко
55
Замена
Сергей Мякушко Андрей Бацула
55
55
Гол!  Ефим Конопля
2тайм
40
Гол!  Даниил Сикан
1тайм
Ворскла
Исенко, Якубу, Хрипчук, Крупский, Павлюк, Пердута, Кане, Мякушко, Сиссоко, Скляр, Степанюк
Замена
Домолега, Бацула, Рамирес, Родригес, Толи, Челядин, Галас, Нестеренко, Ковталюк
Ворскла
Шахтер
Шахтер
Ризнык, Азаров, Бондарь, Конопля, Матвиенко, Бондаренко, Крыськив, Степаненко, Зубков, Кевин, Сикан
Замена
Рудько, Азеведо, Гочолейшвили, Ракицкий, Марлон Гомес, Назарина, Швед, Невертон, Траоре
Шахтер

Состав

Последние матчи
Последние матчи
1-й предварительный раунд
Карпаты
Прикарпатье
Эпицентр
Металлист
Верес
Шахтер
Виктория Сумы
Дружба Мировка
Металлург Запорожье
Ингулец
ЛНЗ
Минай
Левый берег
ФК Чернигов
Диназ
Локомотив Киев
Черноморец
Кривбасс
Васт
ФСК Мариуполь
Олимпия Савинцы
0
Кудровка
1
Кремень
Колос
Заря
Хуст
Скала 1911
Нива Тернополь
Подолье
Рух Львов
Александрия
Агробизнес
Нива Винница
Николаев (Львовская область)
6
Фазенда
1
Буковина
Полесье
Днепр-1
Чайка
Звягель
Штурм Иванков
1
ЮКСА
1
Кудровка-Нива
Оболонь
Динамо
СК Полтава
Горняк-Спорт
Тростянец
Металлист 1925
Ворскла
2-й предварительный раунд
Прикарпатье
2
Карпаты
1
Металлист
1
Эпицентр
2
Верес
Шахтер
Дружба Мировка
1
Виктория Сумы
2
Ингулец
4
Металлург Запорожье
3
ЛНЗ
Минай
ФК Чернигов
1
Левый берег
2
Локомотив Киев
1
Диназ
0
Черноморец
Кривбасс
ФСК Мариуполь
5
Васт
2
Кудровка
3
Кремень
0
Колос
Заря
Скала 1911
5
Хуст
2
Подолье
0
Нива Тернополь
0
Рух Львов