Футбол 24 февраля 2024

SK Slavia Praha II
SK Slavia Praha II
Отменён
Дукла Прага
Дукла Прага
Нагоя Грампус
Нагоя Грампус
1:2
Veertien Mie
Veertien Mie
Урава Ред Даймондс
Урава Ред Даймондс
1:2
Tochigi City FC
Tochigi City FC
Локомотив
Локомотив
3:0
ФК Ашхабад
ФК Ашхабад
Минск
Минск
Отменён
БАТЭ
БАТЭ
Динамо Минск
Динамо Минск
Отменён
Островец
Островец
Энергетик-БГУ
Энергетик-БГУ
1:1
Сморгонь
Сморгонь
КАМАЗ
КАМАЗ
1:2
Черноморец Новороссийск
Черноморец Новороссийск
Витебск
Витебск
1:2
Гомель
Гомель
Динамо Минск
Динамо Минск
2:1
Макслайн
Макслайн
Неман
Неман
4:2
Слуцк
Слуцк
Sokol Hostouň
Sokol Hostouň
1:1
SK Slaný
SK Slaný
FC Vratimov
FC Vratimov
1:0
1. BFK Frýdlant nad Ostravicí
1. BFK Frýdlant nad Ostravicí
Ганацка Славия Кромержиж
Ганацка Славия Кромержиж
Отменён
Простеев
Простеев
FK Pardubice II
FK Pardubice II
1:0
Сокол Живанице
Сокол Живанице
Зброевка-2
Зброевка-2
1:2
Слован Росице
Слован Росице
GKS Pniówek 74 Pawłowice Śląskie
GKS Pniówek 74 Pawłowice Śląskie
Отменён
KS Górnik Zabrze II
KS Górnik Zabrze II
Slovan Bratislava II
Slovan Bratislava II
1:0
Середь
Середь
Простеев
Простеев
2:0
Виктория Отроковице
Виктория Отроковице
Виктория Жижков
Виктория Жижков
2:1
FC Viktoria Plzeň II
FC Viktoria Plzeň II
Свит
Свит
1:2
MLKS Victoria Sulejówek
MLKS Victoria Sulejówek
Арсенал Ческа Липа
Арсенал Ческа Липа
0:3
Варнсдорф
Варнсдорф
Сокол Брозаны
Сокол Брозаны
1:1
Povltavská fotbalová akademie
Povltavská fotbalová akademie
Лишень
Лишень
1:1
Высочина
Высочина
Хам-Кам
Хам-Кам
2:3
SK Gjøvik-Lyn
SK Gjøvik-Lyn
Левадия
Левадия
3:1
Нымме Юнайтед
Нымме Юнайтед
Hamarkameratene Fotball II
Hamarkameratene Fotball II
Отменён
SK Gjøvik-Lyn
SK Gjøvik-Lyn
Вейен
Вейен
3:0
Шотт
Шотт
Усти-над-Лабем
Усти-над-Лабем
0:2
Пршибрам
Пршибрам
Годонин-Сардице
Годонин-Сардице
4:2
TJ Slovan Bzenec
TJ Slovan Bzenec
Райхенау
Райхенау
Отменён
WSG Tirol II
WSG Tirol II
Ислочь
Ислочь
2:2
Нафтан
Нафтан
FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
1:1
FK Považská Bystrica
FK Považská Bystrica
Ishøj
Ishøj
2:1
Brønshøj BK
Brønshøj BK
Полония
Полония
2:0
KS Legionovia Legionowo
KS Legionovia Legionowo
Нюрнберг-2
Нюрнберг-2
1:1
Аален
Аален
Белшина
Белшина
1:2
Арсенал Дзержинск
Арсенал Дзержинск
Джюгас
Джюгас
4:1
Атмосфера
Атмосфера
Шахтер Солигорск
Шахтер Солигорск
5:3
Динамо Брест
Динамо Брест
Sotra
Sotra
4:2
Sandviken
Sandviken
Хоффенхайм-2
Хоффенхайм-2
0:1
Астория
Астория
Brabrand IF
Brabrand IF
1:2
Thisted
Thisted
Жальгирис Каунас
Жальгирис Каунас
0:2
Be1 NFA
Be1 NFA
SK Motorlet Praha
SK Motorlet Praha
2:3
Сокол Запы
Сокол Запы
Локо Влтавин
Локо Влтавин
5:1
Кладно
Кладно
Тукумс
Тукумс
5:1
Банга
Банга
Ваккер Бургхаузен
Ваккер Бургхаузен
2:1
Шальдинг-Хайнинг
Шальдинг-Хайнинг
Holbæk B&I
Holbæk B&I
5:0
Næstved IF
Næstved IF