Премьер-лига Англия
Д7 Англия
Белпер Таун
2:1
Стаффорд Рейнджерс
Брайтлингси Реджент
2:0
Бишоп Стортфорд
Харинги Боро
1:2
Энфилд Таун
Норт Лей
2:3
Чешем Юнайтед
Бэсфорд
0:2
Коулвилл Таун
Кингс Лэнгли
1:1
Лейстон
Ройстон Таун
3:2
Бедфорд Таун
Хэнуэлл
1:1
СЙСОБ Бэконсфилд
Боуэрс энд Питси
0:0
Биллерикэй Таун
Нидэм Маркет
3:0
Хитчин Таун
Тэмуорт
3:0
Олвчерч
Эштон Юнайтед
0:6
Хайд
Этертон Кольериз
1:1
Ланкастер Сити
Бэмбер Бридж
2:1
Гайзли
Гэйнсборо Тринити
3:0
Мэтлок Таун
Марин
1:3
Райлендз
Морпет
0:1
Саут Шилдс
Нантвич Таун
1:1
Уоррингтон Таун
Рэдклифф Боро
1:0
Юнайтед оф Манчестер
Стейлибридж
4:2
Ливерседж
Эйвли
0:1
Кэнви Айленд
Крэй Уондерерс
3:0
Ирн Бэй
Фолкстон Инвикта
4:0
Мэргит
АФК Хорнчерч
1:1
Каршелтон Атлетик
Хоршем
0:0
Гастингс Юнайтед
Кингстониан
1:2
Коринтиан-Кэжуалс
Льюэс
3:1
Богнор-Регис Таун
Поттерс Бар Таун
0:2
Уингейт энд Финчли
Брэкнелл Таун
5:0
Хартли Уинтни
Дорчестер Таун
2:0
Йейт Таун
Госпорт Боро
2:2
Винчестер Сити
Хэйс энд Идинг Юнайтед
2:2
Хэрроу Борроу
ФК Мертир Таун
2:1
Суиндон Супермарин
Метрополитан Полис
2:1
Хэндон
Солсбери
1:3
Пул Таун
Труро Сити
3:2
Тивертон Таун
Уэстон-супер-Мар
1:0
Плимут Паркуэй
Рашден энд Даймондс
2:1
Сент-Ивз
Баруэлл
1:2
Рашэлл Олимпик
Хенсфорд Таун
1:2
Нанитон Таун
Микловер Спортс
1:1
Илкстон Таун
Реддитч Юнайтед
0:3
Стаурбридж
суперлига Индия
Д8 Англия
Фроум Таун
2:2
Ларкхолл Атлетик
Бигглсуэйд
4:3
Бартон Роверс
Девентри Таун
0:2
Харборо Таун
Лэнсинг
1:0
Литтлхэмптон
Хебберн
2:1
Норт Шилдс
Тадкастер
0:3
Брайхаус
Три Бриджес
0:0
Берджесс Хилл Таун
Вестбери
1:1
Мелкшем
Хэдли
3:1
Хертфорд Таун
Бери Таун
1:1
Лоустофт Таун
Ист-Таррок Юнайтед
1:2
Грейс Атлетик
Дидкот Таун
2:2
Хайворт Таун
Эксмут
3:3
Уилланд Роверс
Грейт Уэкеринг Роверс
0:1
Хейбридж Свифтс
Болдмер Сент-Майклз
2:0
Гресли
Кембридж Сити
1:2
Дерхэм
Чейзтаун
2:1
Бедворт Юнайтед
Колсхилл Таун
3:0
Саттон Колдфилд Таун
Хейлсоуэн
2:2
Спортинг Хальса
Лестер Роуд
1:1
Сейнт-Неотс Таун
Шепшед Динамо
2:0
Лоуборо Динамо
Стэмфорд
2:0
Корби Таун
Йексли
0:1
Сполдинг Юнайтед
Коринтиан
3:0
Ситтингберн
Ист Гринстед Таун
3:2
Чичестер
Февершем
0:1
Хит Таун
Рамсгейт
2:0
Четэм Таун
Севеноукс
4:0
Бекенхэм Таун
Шеппи Юнайтед
2:1
Эшфорд
ВКДА
0:4
Крэй Вэлли ПМ
Уайтхоук
2:1
Хэйуордс Хит
Консетт
2:1
Данстон
Гримсби Боро
5:2
Бридлингтон Таун
Лонг-Итон Юнайтед
1:1
Карлтон Таун
Оссетт Юнайтед
2:2
Понтефрэкт Кольериз
Шилдон
0:3
Стоктон Таун
Стоксбридж Парк Стилз
1:0
Шеффилд
Уорксоп Таун
2:0
Грантэм Таун
Бишоп′с Клив
1:0
Ившем Юнайтед
Бристоль Мэнор Фарм
0:3
Слимбридж
Синдерфорд Таун
0:4
Полтон Роверс
Хэмворти Юнайтед
1:0
Бэшли
Лаймингтон
0:2
Уимборн Таун
Тэвисток
2:0
Байдфорд
АФК Данстэбл
1:2
Тейм
Эйлсбери Юнайтед
0:4
Беркхэмстед
Сайренсестер Таун
2:0
Кидлингтон
ФК Румыния
0:1
Уолтэм Эбби
Кемпстон Роверс
2:0
Бигглсуэйд Таун
Уолтэм Форест
Отменен
Харлоу Таун
Уэйр
1:2
Уэлин-Гарден-Сити
Эшфорд Таун
1:3
Саутолл
Бейсингсток Таун
2:0
Тэтчем Таун
Чертси Таун
3:0
Вестфилд
Чипстед
2:0
Тутинг энд Митчем Юнайтед
Лэзерхед
4:3
Моул Вэлли
Марлоу
2:2
Бинфилд
Мерстэм
3:3
Уолтон энд Хершем
Нортвуд
1:4
Хэнуорт Вилла
Аксбридж
2:3
Бедфонт
Бэзилдон
1:1
Нью Саламис
Брентвуд Таун
4:2
Тилбери
Коггсхолл
0:1
Садбери
Горлстон
1:2
Роксхэм
Малдон энд Типтри
1:0
Халлбридж
Стоумаркет Таун
2:3
Феликсстоу энд Уолтон Юнайтед
Уитэм Таун
0:4
Хэштег Юнайтед
Сити оф Ливерпуль
1:1
Бутл
Клитеро
1:1
Уоркингтон
Хэнли Таун
2:2
Колн
Кидсгроув Атлетик
0:0
Ньюкасл Таун
Лик Таун
2:1
Нортвич-1874
Мозли
1:0
Рэмсботтом Юнайтед
Прескот Кейблз
2:1
Скелмерсдейл Юнайтед
Траффорд
2:2
Глоссоп
Уиднес
0:4
Мэкклсфилд
Уиттон Албион
4:2
Ранкорн Линнетс