Футбол 07 января 2023

Катовице
Катовице
00:00
Одра
Одра
Копер
Копер
Отменён
NK Osijek II
NK Osijek II
Намдинь
Намдинь
3:1
Дананг
Дананг
Виктория Пльзень
Виктория Пльзень
Отменён
Пардубице
Пардубице
Ломмел
Ломмел
Отменён
Везел
Везел
Вупперталь
Вупперталь
0:0
Фельберт-Дальбексбаум
Фельберт-Дальбексбаум
Злин
Злин
2:2
Сигма
Сигма
Млада-Болеслав
Млада-Болеслав
Отменён
Искра Домажлице
Искра Домажлице
Осиек
Осиек
4:4
Копер
Копер
Комо
Комо
4:0
Тритиум
Тритиум
Университатя Клуж-Напока
Университатя Клуж-Напока
1:3
Цюрих
Цюрих
Блау-Вайсс Лоне
Блау-Вайсс Лоне
Отменён
Меппен
Меппен
MTE
MTE
2:1
Nagykanizsa FC
Nagykanizsa FC
Шленск
Шленск
0:1
Пяст
Пяст
Катовице
Катовице
1:2
Одра
Одра
Коджаелиспор
Коджаелиспор
3:1
Корона
Корона
Биньзыонг
Биньзыонг
1:2
Биньдинь
Биньдинь
Липтовски-Микулаш
Липтовски-Микулаш
0:4
Дьор
Дьор
Оптик Ратенов
Оптик Ратенов
2:2
Лихтенберг
Лихтенберг
Цвиккау
Цвиккау
5:1
Ауэрбах
Ауэрбах
Хеми
Хеми
4:0
Бишофсверда
Бишофсверда
Люнгбю
Люнгбю
3:2
Видовре
Видовре
Галле
Галле
0:3
Локомотив Лейпциг
Локомотив Лейпциг
Падерборн
Падерборн
4:0
Дуйсбург
Дуйсбург
Вейен
Вейен
1:1
Дармштадт
Дармштадт
Тасмания
Тасмания
0:6
Бабельсберг
Бабельсберг
Динамо Дрезден
Динамо Дрезден
5:0
Медзь
Медзь
Мезекевешд
Мезекевешд
1:2
Волунтари
Волунтари
Осиек
Осиек
1:2
Гонвед
Гонвед
Альтглинике
Альтглинике
4:0
Айнтрахт Мальсдорф
Айнтрахт Мальсдорф
Хольштайн
Хольштайн
5:3
Оснабрюк
Оснабрюк
Людвигсфельде
Людвигсфельде
0:0
Теннис Боруссия
Теннис Боруссия
Унион Берлин
Унион Берлин
1:0
Аугсбург
Аугсбург
Шальке
Шальке
2:2
Цюрих
Цюрих
Шапекоэнсе
Шапекоэнсе
2:0
Ипиранга
Ипиранга
Рот-Вайсс Эссен
Рот-Вайсс Эссен
1:3
Гурник Забже
Гурник Забже
Ботафого-СП
Ботафого-СП
2:2
Velo Clube
Velo Clube
Боруссия Менхенгладбах
Боруссия Менхенгладбах
2:0
ФФБ Ольденбург
ФФБ Ольденбург
Бонн
Бонн
2:2
Фортуна-2
Фортуна-2
Нюрнберг
Нюрнберг
3:3
Эрцгебирге
Эрцгебирге
Lennestadt
Lennestadt
1:2
Эрндтебрюк
Эрндтебрюк
Саарбрюкен
Саарбрюкен
2:1
Фортуна Кельн
Фортуна Кельн
Унион Зандерсдорф
Унион Зандерсдорф
0:4
Хемницер
Хемницер
Лугано
Лугано
2:7
Санкт-Паули
Санкт-Паули
Сан-Паулу
Сан-Паулу
1:0
Гуарани Кампинас
Гуарани Кампинас
Ягеллония
Ягеллония
1:2
Херманнштадт
Херманнштадт
Радомле
Радомле
1:3
Хайдук
Хайдук
SV Wacker Obercastrop
SV Wacker Obercastrop
1:1
Ваттеншайд
Ваттеншайд
Фрайбург
Фрайбург
Отменён
Базель
Базель
Байер
Байер
2:1
Венеция
Венеция
Унион Берлин
Унион Берлин
4:1
Аугсбург
Аугсбург
Аустрия
Аустрия
Отменён
Фавортинер
Фавортинер
Арминия
Арминия
1:1
Ферль
Ферль
Рапид Бухарест
Рапид Бухарест
3:2
Сарыер
Сарыер
Кельн
Кельн
4:0
Гамбург
Гамбург
Генчлербирлиги
Генчлербирлиги
Отменён
Словацко
Словацко
Сеара
Сеара
4:1
Атлетико Сеаренсе
Атлетико Сеаренсе
Жувентуде
Жувентуде
0:1
Авенида
Авенида
Операрио
Операрио
0:1
Аваи
Аваи
Крисиума
Крисиума
0:0
Айморе
Айморе
Бока Хуниорс
Бока Хуниорс
20:30
Индепендьенте
Индепендьенте