Кубок Либертадорес
Товарищеские матчи (клубы)
Виль
Отменен
Ваккер Инсбрук
Шарлеруа
Отменен
Париж
ФКУ Крайова
5:0
CSM Slatina
Видзев
6:2
Сталь Жешув
Сталь Мелец
1:0
Ресовия
Лехия
2:1
Радуня
Одра
0:2
Полония Бытом
Химки
0:0
Сочи
Шарлеруа
1:2
Серезьен
Златибор Чаетина
1:0
Петровац
Арка
0:0
Хойничанка
Корона
0:2
Висла Плоцк
Ломмел
1:2
Вестерло
Лейтон Ориент
0:3
Питерборо
Сендерйюске
2:1
Орхус
Морнар
0:0
Железничар
ККС-1925
3:0
Шленск-2
Люнгбю
2:1
Кеге
Термалика
0:0
Сандецья
Остенде
4:0
Дейнзе
Васланд-Беверен
Отменен
Кортрейк
Корона
3:1
Висла Плоцк
Рид
0:1
Хорн
Адана Демирспор
0:2
Газиантеп
Фрайбург-2
0:3
Штутгартер Кикерс
Алания Владикавказ
2:1
СКА Хабаровск
Ян Регенсбург
2:1
Унтерхахинг
Ланс
3:0
Валансьен
Оснабрюк
4:1
Рот-Вайсс Ален
Браво Любляна
Отменен
Лутон
Форвертс Штайр
1:5
Мазеруэлл
Сошо
3:1
UNFP FC
Витесс
0:0
Вестерло
Херенвен
0:1
Утрехт
Касымпаша
2:2
Умраниеспор
Истанбул
4:0
Алтай Измир
Адмира
1:2
Кишварда
Лафниц
0:2
Влазния
Аугсбург
1:1
Зандхаузен
Нюрнберг
3:5
Арсенал
OFK Spartak Pleven
2:2
OFK Yantra 2019 Gabrovo
Ульм
3:0
Пфорцхайм
Спартак Трнава
0:0
Баник
Рид
2:4
Уйпешт
Виктория Пльзень
1:3
Сент-Труйден
Кельн
4:0
Аустрия Лустенау
Серветт
0:2
Вест Хэм
Фарул
1:1
CSA Steaua Bucureşti
NK Čarda Martjanci
0:14
Днепр-1
Фюрстенфельд
2:3
Штурм Грац II
Заглембе Любин
1:0
Хробры
Мезельвитц
3:1
1. FC Kaan-Marienborn 07
Ферст Вена
3:2
Донауфельд
Легия
2:1
Заря
Альтах
1:1
Винтертур
Краковия
2:1
Хапоэль Беер-Шева
ATSV Mutschelbach
5:2
TuS Mechtersheim 1914
Ноттингем Форест
1:3
Ковентри
Ферль
3:1
Хераклес
TSV Godshorn
0:0
HSC Hannover
SV 1890 Westerhausen
3:1
Германия Хальберштадт
Дюрен
4:2
Дуйсбург
Падерборн
2:0
Бохум
DJK Ammerthal
0:2
Deutsche Jugend Kraft Vilzing
FC Sturm Hauzenberg
1:4
SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing
Целе
5:1
Нафта
Херенвен
Отменен
TuS Blau-Weiß Lohne
Еддело
1:0
Киккерс Эмден
Энерги
1:5
Герта
Звалувен
0:10
Ден Босх
Олимпия Эльблонг
Отменен
SKS Bałtyk Gdynia
Нойзидль
0:3
Флоридсдорфер
Олимпия Эльблонг
3:0
GKS Przodkowo
Каза Пия
1:2
Шеффилд Юнайтед
Амштеттен
4:0
Wiener Sport-Club
Вайц
1:5
Лафниц
SV Malberg
1:0
Шпортфройнде Зиген
Виль
9:1
Госсау
TSV Buchbach
1:0
Гуртен
Шотц
1:3
Аарау
Зволле
0:0
Эммен
Маннсдорф
2:1
Аустрия Вена II
Алеманния Вальдальгесхайм
5:1
BFV Hassia Bingen
Земплин
2:0
Татран
Арджеш
2:2
Миовени
Йорк Сити
2:3
Мидлсбро
Хэррогит
0:2
Шеффилд Уэнсдей
Бакленд
0:1
Торки
Сивил Сервис Строллерз
1:1
Сент-Джонстон
Брэкнелл Таун
2:0
Уиком
Бакстон
1:0
Мэтлок Таун
Тонтон Таун
1:2
Эксетер
Эйвли
0:1
Дагенхэм
высшая лига Бангладеш
Premier Soccer League
Женская футбольная Суперлига