Трибуна
высшая лига Румыния
высшая лига Аргентина
товарищеские матчи (клубы)
Модена
Отменен
Луккезе
Ювентус
2-0
Гвадалахара
FC Unirea Dej
2-0
FC CFR 1907 Cluj II
Soroksár Sport Club 1905
1-2
Вашаш
CSC 1599 Şelimbăr
1-2
ACS Viitorul Pandurii Târgu Jiu
Эльче
2-1
Леганес
Аланьяспор
3-3
Анкарагюджю
Sokół Ostróda
4-1
MMKS Concordia Elbląg
Тршинец
0-1
Опава
Вышков
2-0
Зноймо
Гранада
5-0
Линарес Депортиво
Пардубице
2-0
Влашим
Риу Аве
0-2
Санта-Клара
Фридек-Мистек
1-2
Границе
Годонин-Сардице
3-0
1. FC Slovácko II
Адмира Прага
2-2
FK Teplice II
Ганацка Славия Кромержиж
1-0
Сигма II
Виктория Жижков
3-2
Спарта-2
Портимоненсе
2-0
Брага
Фастав Злин
1-2
Простеев
MKS Miedź Legnica II
2-7
PTS Ślęza Wrocław
Штутгартер Кикерс
4-1
TSV Essingen
Mosonmagyaróvári TE 1904
4-1
MTK Hungária FC II
LKS Goczałkowice Zdrój
5-0
KS Kuźnia Ustroń
Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry
1-1
Розвой Катовице
Хрудим
1-4
Градец Кралове
Арсенал Ческа Липа
0-4
Сокол Брозаны
Пакш
2-1
Kozármisleny SE
VSK Århus
4-0
IF Lyseng
Арука
0-0
Шавеш
Манчестер Юнайтед
2-2
Астон Вилла
Омония
2-1
ПАС Яннина
Фрем
2-2
Brønshøj BK
Штутгарт-2
0-1
Оффенбах Киккерс
ПСЖ
3-0
Урава Ред Даймондс
Реал Овьедо
0-0
Эйбар
Frederiksberg Alliancen 2000
0-1
Hellerup IK
Транмер
1-4
Хаддерсфилд
Кембридж
1-2
Халл
Kolding IF
1-0
Kieler SV Holstein 1900 II
SV Lichtenberg 47
3-2
Ганза II
FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf
Отменен
Виктория Берлин
Суиндон
2-4
Кардифф Сити
Нойбранденбург-04
1-7
Грайфсвальдер
Альтглинике
6-1
SC Staaken 1919 Berlin
Hannoverscher Sportverein 1896 II
1-1
Германия Хальберштадт
Завиша
4-2
ŁKS Łódź II
FSV 1926 Fernwald
2-2
TSV Schott Mainz
Holbæk Bold- & Idrætsforening
1-4
FC Roskilde
Slagelse Boldklub og Idrætsforening
0-3
Ishøj IF
Дьирмот
6-0
FC Baník Ostrava II
Kolding IF
Отменен
Хольштайн Киль
Кобленц
1-3
FC 1931 Eddersheim
Ирвайн Медоу
2-3
Дамбартон
АЗ-2
Отменен
АФК
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II
2-0
Астория
VFC Plauen
0-1
Хеми Лейпциг
Дерби Каунти
1-3
Лестер
1. FC Phönix Lübeck
1-0
Rostocker FC
Осс
2-1
ТЕК
SV Sparta Lichtenberg
0-2
SpVg Blau-Weiß 1890 Berlin
Майнц-05 II
2-2
Ворматия Вормс
FC Grimma
1-2
Мезельвитц
Карл Цейсс
1-3
Гессен-Кассель
SV Neuhof
0-3
Франкфурт
Бедфорд Таун
1-4
Уилдстон
Хемницер
2-0
Виктория Берлин
Газиантеп
0-1
Еюпспор
Гоу Эхед Иглс
2-0
Рода
Хераклес
Отменен
ОФИ
Хемницер
Отменен
SK Slavia Praha II
Гап Конназ Куэй
0-1
Уингейт энд Финчли
Берсхот
1-0
Спарта Роттердам
Ludwigsfelder FC
1-3
Теннис Боруссия
Балингер
2-1
Оффенбург
Кэррик Рейнджерс
0-1
Banbridge Town FC
Любек
0-0
FSV 63 Luckenwalde
Moyola Park FC
0-2
Дангэннон Свифтс
Аякс
Отменен
Айнтрахт Франкфурт
Саут Шилдс
1-0
Скарборо Атлетик
Ньюри Сити
0-1
Newington Youth FC
Боруссия Менхенгладбах
1-1
Реал Сосьедад
Аугсбург
Отменен
Ренн
Валансьен
2-1
Булонь
Штутгарт
5-2
Валенсия
Хоффенхайм
Отменен
Верона
Бохум
6-2
Антальяспор
Вольфсбург
4-0
Брентфорд
Миллуолл
1-1
Ипсвич
Флитвуд Таун
2-1
Данди Юнайтед
Портсмут
0-2
Ковентри
Аккрингтон Стэнли
2-1
Сандерленд
Болтон
1-1
Хаддерсфилд
Чарльтон
1-2
Суонси
Барнсли
2-1
Шеффилд Юнайтед
Линкольн Сити
0-1
Блэкберн
Челтнем
2-0
Нортхэмптон
Моркэм
0-0
Карлайл Юнайтед
Саутэнд
0-1
Джиллингем
Йовил
0-2
Плимут
Нант
2-0
Лорьян
Баник
2-1
Карвина
Крю
1-2
Ротерхэм
Вест Бромвич
2-1
Герта
Солихалл Мурс
0-2
Уолсолл
Питерборо Спортс
0-0
Стивенейдж
Эббсфлит Юнайтед
2-2
Колчестер
Борнмут
0-1
Бристоль Сити
Форест Грин
1-1
Ньюпорт
Рейнджерс
1-2
Тоттенхэм
Олфретон Таун
Отменен
Мэтлок Таун
Селтик
2-0
Норвич Сити
Олдхэм
0-3
Мэнсфилд Таун
Юнайтед оф Манчестер
0-3
Донкастер
Фарсли Селтик
2-1
Галифакс Таун
Саттон Колдфилд Таун
2-3
Стаффорд Рейнджерс
Дартфорд
2-2
Борэм Вуд
Уиган
4-1
Шеффилд Уэнсдей
Мэкклсфилд
4-0
Йорк Сити
Торки
1-0
Эксетер
Боуэрс энд Питси
1-1
Кэнви Айленд
Хартс
2-1
Сток Сити
Рочдейл
2-3
Порт Вейл
Dundela FC
1-1
Гленторан
Куинз Парк Рейнджерс
0-3
Кристал Пэлас
Олтринхем
0-2
Стокпорт
Сканторп Юнайтед
1-1
Питерборо
АФК Уимблдон
0-0
Оксфорд Юнайтед
Престон
1-2
Лестер
Limavady United FC
1-1
Баллимена Юнайтед
Честерфилд
3-0
Брэдфорд
Гейтсхед
1-3
Хэррогит
Хейлсоуэн
0-1
Лемингтон
Лэзерхед
3-2
Доркинг Уондерерс
Барнет
1-3
МК Донс
Олдершот